ZIO 2003, List of qualifiers

IARCS home > OLYMPIAD > Archives

List of students who have qualified for INOI 2003

Important: Please pass on these two messages to other students on the list whom you know.

  • Please send your complete postal address (with PIN code), contact telephone number and email address by email to Madhavan Mukund.
  • Some entries are incorrect/incomplete. Please email corrections to Madhavan Mukund.
Roll No. Student School
11053 Abhay T.S. DPS, RK Puram, New Delhi
11055 Ishan Behoora DPS, RK Puram, New Delhi
11061 Rahul Kumar DPS New Delhi
11063 Sapam L. DPS, RK Puram, New Delhi
11075 Chaitanya Mangla Modern School, Vasant Vihar, New Delhi
11111 Aakansha Kaushik Sardar Patel Vidyalaya, New Delhi
11118 Ishita Mukhopadhyaya Sardar Patel Vidyalaya, New Delhi
11120 Kartik Singh Sardar Patel Vidyalaya, New Delhi
11123 Nitish Aggarwal Sardar Patel Vidyalaya, New Delhi
11125 Tanmoy Lashkar Sardar Patel Vidyalaya, New Delhi
11134 Chetanya Surajbhan DAV Pub. School, New Delhi
11141 Varun Surajbhan DAV Pub. School, New Delhi
11144 Neha Gupta The Mother's International School, New Delhi
11146 Varun Arora The Mother's International School, New Delhi
11159 Prashant Jain Little Flower Public Sr. Sec. School, New Delhi
12002 Dhruv Bhushan Air Force Bal Bharti, Lodhi Road, New Delhi
12007 Abhishek Jain Sanskriti School, Chanakya Puri, New Delhi
12011 Arun Vijayvergiya DPS, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi
12021 Gaurav Jain Sanskriti School, Chanakya Puri, New Delhi
13004 Deepak Ajad Mira Model School, Janakpuri, New Delhi
13048 V. Anuradha Holy Child Sr. Sec. School, New Delhi
13093 Varun Kumar Lilawati Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School, New Delhi
13171 Ankur Aggarwal DPS, Dwarka, Delhi
13189 Jagpreet Walia DPS Dwarka, New Delhi
13217 Bhavuk M.C.L. Saraswati Bal Mandir, New Delhi
13292 Ayush Larser Convent Sr. Sec. School, New Delhi
13294 Kunal Kaur Larser Convent Sr. Sec. School, New Delhi
13300 Rishi Srivastava Oxford Sr. Sec School, Vikaspuri, New Delhi
13312 Ashwin Venkteshan Oxford Sr. Sec School, Vikaspuri, New Delhi
13385 I.V. Aprameya Rao Apeejay School, New Delhi
14043 Kshitij Bansal Apeejay School, Noida
14045 Harpreet Singh Apeejay School, Noida
14122 Rohan Jain Apeejay School, Faridabad
14151 Sunil Garg Bal Bhawan Public School, Noida
14170 Abhinav Chauhan DPS Noida
14171 Piyush Bareria DPS Noida
15202 Kalpak DAV, CPS, Meerut
15219 Neelish Srivastava DPS, Ghaziabad
15248 Nitin Agarwal DMA, Meerut
15259 Rupinder Singh DMPS, Modinagar
15524 Arpit Saxena Lucknow Public School, Lucknow
15526 Rajat Saxena Lucknow Public School, Lucknow
15528 Shashank Gupta Lucknow Public School, Lucknow
15536 Abhaynath Singh Lucknow Public School, Lucknow
15560 Aseem Rastogi City Montessory Inter College, Lucknow
15576 Syeed Md. Meesum City Montessory Inter College, Lucknow
15584 Gaurav Verma Rani Laxmi Bai Memorial Sr. Sec. School, Lucknow
16015 Deepak Kumar Doon Valley Pub. School, Dehradun
16026 Upendra Gupta Doon Valley Public School, Dehradun
16100 Mansi Thapliyal Jaswant Modern Sr. Sec. School, Dehradun
16219 Rahul Gupta St. Edmand's School, Jaipur
16261 Anurag Biyani Maheshwari Public School, Jaipur
16739 Himanshu Gupta DAV Public School, Sector-16, Gurgaon
17326 L. X. Paul Bhawan's Vidya Mandir, Eroor
17328 Verghese Augustine Bhawan's Vidya Mandir, Eroor
17333 Lee Abay Zachariah St. Anthony's Public School & Jr. College, Annakar, P.O. Kalaketty, Kochi
17364 Varun Kumar Naval Public School
17371 Kaushik Subramanian Chinmaya Vidyalaya, Tripunithura
17462 Ramesh P. Arya Central School, Trivandrum
17863 Rahul N.S. Padma Seshadari Bala Bhawan Sss, Chennai.
17864 S. Ranjit Kumar Padma Seshadari Bala Bhawan Sss, Chennai.
17867 Anandh S. Padma Seshadari Bala Bhawan Sss, Chennai.
17905 Ajeet Murlidharan P.S. Sr. Sec. School, Chennai
17906 Amrutash Misra P.S. Sr. Sec. School, Chennai
17909 Nitin B. P.S. Sr. Sec. School, Chennai
17916 Sri Ram L. P.S. Sr. Sec. School, Chennai
17917 Venkata Subramanian V. P.S. Sr. Sec. School, Chennai
17918 Vijay Sriniwas P.S. Sr. Sec. School, Chennai
17931 Vidyarath E. S. SBOA School And Jr. College, Anna Nagar, Chennai
17934 Judewin G. SBOA School And Jr. College, Anna Nagar, Chennai
17947 Balasubramanian S. Padma Seshadari Bala Bhawan Sss, Chennai.
17980 Anand Prashad St. John's Eng. School, Besant Nagar, Chennai
17985 Sibhi St. John English School, Besant Nagar, Chennai
18101 Shreevasta R. National Pre University College, Bangalore
18106 S. Hari CMR Jnana Dhara Trust, Bangalore
18108 Arjun R. National Hill View Public School, Bangalore
18113 Pradhan P. National Pre University College, Bangalore
18120 Sriram G. National Public School, Bangalore
18122 Kaushik R. National Public School, Bangalore
18124 Nikhil Galagali National Public School, Bangalore
18126 Srinath Sinha National Public School, Bangalore
18128 Anil Karat National Public School, Bangalore
18177 Sanjay Sanal Kumar Sri Kumaran's Children Home, Bangalore
18179 Satyajeet A. Sri Kumaran's Children Home, Bangalore
18534 Bhaskara Aditya Ratna Jr. College, Narayan Guda, Hyderabad
18551 Ch. Shashank The Hyderabad Public School, Hyderabad
18552 P. Vipin Reddy The Hyderabad Public School, Hyderabad
18578
18638 M.N.S. Mukesh Akshara School, Kakinada
18757 Abhishek DAV Pub. School, C.S. Pur, Bhubaneshwar
18760 Mrunmay Panigrahi DAV Pub. School, C.S. Pur, Bhubaneshwar
18762 Satyajeet Jena DAV Pub. School, C.S. Pur, Bhubaneshwar
18780 Dibya Ranjan Patnayak DAV Public School, Unit VIII, Bhubaneshwar
18787 Pinakini Mohanty DAV Public School, Unit VIII, Bhubaneshwar
18788 Sashmishta Sahu DAV Public School, Unit VIII, Bhubaneshwar
18952 Rahul Jha DPS Bokaro
18953 Amit Prakash DPS Bokaro
18954 Kumar Ashutosh DPS Bokaro
18968 Kumar Mukul Chinmaya Vidyalaya, Bokaro
19256 Amit Abbi Apeejay School, Nerul, Navi Mumbai
19287 Sumeeta Kale
19583 Udbhav Rai Navrachana Sr. Sec. School, Baroda
19627 Devang Mundhra Navrachana Sr. Sec. School, Baroda
19639 Vinod Mathew Navrachana Sr. Sec. School, Baroda
19642 Ram Mehta Navrachana Sr. Sec. School, Baroda
19701 Parul Jindal Navrachana Sr. Sec. School, Baroda
19701 Indraneel Mukherjee Calcutta Boys School, Kolkata
19702 Sourav Basu Calcutta Boys School, Kolkata
19703 Swanendu Dutta Krishnapur Adarsh Vidya Mandir, Dum Dum Park, Kolkata
19707 Deepak Jodhani Apeejay School, Kolkata
19711 Joyjeet Roy Apeejay School, Kolkata
19715 Nishant Ravi DAV Model School, Durgapur
19716 Somak Bhattacharya DAV Model School, Durgapur
19742 Arupananda Sen Gupta DAV Model School, Durgapur
19744 Soumdeep Banerjee DAV Model School, Durgapur
19875 Sarvar Carmel Convent Sss, Bhopal
19894 Shishir Mittal DPS Nigahi (M.P.)
20059 Vinod Khare Sri Satya Sai Vidya Mandir, Indore
20773 Raushan Kumar DAV JVM, Shyamali, Ranchi
21051 Suraj Nalin J.H. Ambani School, Lodhiwali, Raigarh



Copyright (c) IARCS 2003-2018;   Last Updated: 27 Apr 2003