ZCO-2019, List of qualifiers

IARCS home > OLYMPIAD > Current

List of students who have qualified for INOI-2019 through ZCO-2019


Qualifiers from each examination centre, listed city-wise

Ahmedabad

Roll No Name School Std
ZCO10006 Arnav Varshney Delhi Public School Bopal 10

Allahabad

No students qualified from this centre.

Amritsar

No students qualified from this centre.

Bangalore

Roll No Name School Std
ZCO10014 Sriram Munagala Narayana Olympiad 11
ZCO10018 Nilabha Saha National Public School Yeshwanthpur 10
ZCO10025 Ashish Ahuja Presidency School Bangalore North 9
ZCO10036 Soumyaditya Choudhuri United World College Of South East Asia Dover Campus 10
ZCO10041 Parth Arora National Public School Indiranagar 11

Baroda

No students qualified from this centre.

Bhopal

No students qualified from this centre.

Bhubaneswar

Roll No Name School Std
ZCO10148 Jagreet Das Gupta St. Paul's School 12

Bokaro

No students qualified from this centre.

Chandigarh

Roll No Name School Std
ZCO10155 Harsh Arora Mayor World School 12
ZCO10157 Satvinder Singh Doon International School Mohali 12

Chennai

Roll No Name School Std
ZCO10170 Anujj Prem SBOA School and Junior College 11
ZCO10174 Lokesh V Prof KK Anands Smart Minds Academy 11
ZCO10187 Sudarshan Sivakumar P S Senior Secondary School 12
ZCO10189 Shreyas K P S Senior Secondary School 12
ZCO10205 Varun Sunderarajan Home School 12

Cochin

No students qualified from this centre.

Coimbatore

No students qualified from this centre.

Dehradun

No students qualified from this centre.

Goa

No students qualified from this centre.

Guwahati

No students qualified from this centre.

Gwalior

No students qualified from this centre.

Hyderabad

Roll No Name School Std
ZCO10267 Devesh Kumar Bag Ramadevi Public School 10

Indore

No students qualified from this centre.

Jaipur

Roll No Name School Std
ZCO10294 Chirag Gupta Bhartiya Vidya Bhavan Vidyashram Pratap Nagar 10
ZCO10296 Utkarsh Dixit Bhartiya Vidya Bhavan Vidyashram Pratap Nagar 12

Jodhpur

No students qualified from this centre.

Kanpur

Roll No Name School Std
ZCO10306 Ansh Lalchandani Seth Anandram Jaipuria School 11
ZCO10315 Aadi Bajpai Delhi Public School Kalyanpur 12

Kolkata

Roll No Name School Std
ZCO10323 Arka Karmakar Gopalpur Deshbandhu Chittaranjal High School 12
ZCO10325 Mrinmoy Banik South Point High School 11
ZCO10330 Aryan Maskara La Martiniere For Boys 8
ZCO10331 Agniva Basak Kendriya Vidyalaya Ballygunge 12
ZCO10333 Alapan Chaudhuri Indira Gandhi Memorial High School 12
ZCO10336 Ritam Nag South Point High School 10
ZCO10342 Jatin Agarwala Delhi Public School Ruby Park 11
ZCO10343 Anubhab Ghosh Midnapore Collegiate School 12
ZCO10347 Umang Majumder Salt Lake School 9
ZCO10351 Jishnu Roychoudhury United World College Of South East Asia 10
ZCO10356 Shashwat Singh Delhi Public School Megacity 12
ZCO10359 Sourabh Raj Jaiswal Calcutta Boys' School 12
ZCO10366 Dyutish Bandyopadhyay Delhi Public School Ruby Park 12
ZCO10397 Bibashwan Ghosh Delhi Public School Ruby Park 12

Kota

Roll No Name School Std
ZCO10414 Rajdeep Singh Dhingra Disha Delphi Public School 12
ZCO10417 Priyansh Rathi Shivjyoti Convent School 11

Lucknow

No students qualified from this centre.

Mumbai

Roll No Name School Std
ZCO10429 Urit Gupta Home School 12
ZCO10430 Riyaan Bakhda Dhirubhai Ambani International School 11
ZCO10448 Tanay Vivek Karnik Ratanbai Walbai Junior College 12
ZCO10450 Anirudh Mukherjee PACE Andheri 11
ZCO10473 Vishwas Adiga Little Rock Indian School 12
ZCO10474 Aditya Maruti Nayak Jamnabai Narsee School 11

Nagpur

No students qualified from this centre.

New Delhi

Roll No Name School Std
ZCO10484 Nishkarsh Luthra Adarsh Jain Dharmic Shiksha Sadan 11
ZCO10489 Siddhant Chaudhary Rukmini Devi Public School 12
ZCO10490 Vivaan Gupta Suncity School 8
ZCO10495 Vatsal Sharma Bharat Mata Saraswati Bal Mandir 12
ZCO10500 Vibhu Dubey Delhi Public School RK Puram 12
ZCO10509 Vaishnavi Gupta Delhi Public School International Saket 12
ZCO10517 Ishaan Verma Cambridge School Indirapuram 10
ZCO10520 Chirag Kalra Laxman Public School 12
ZCO10521 Naman Dhingra Delhi Public School RK Puram 11
ZCO10534 Gaurav Dawra Birla Vidya Niketan 12
ZCO10538 Vaibhav Agrawal Seth Anandram Jaipuria School 11
ZCO10540 Yajur Phullera Assisi Convent School Noida 12
ZCO10548 Ujjwal Sharma Dewan Public School 12
ZCO10554 Puneet Kumar Gupta Delhi Public School Rohini 9
ZCO10556 Himanshu Kumar Dav Public School Gurugram 12
ZCO10558 Druhin S Lamba Delhi Public School Vasant Kunj 10
ZCO10565 Rishvic Pushpakaran Fr. Agnel School Noida 11
ZCO10566 Nishant Dhankhar Delhi Public School RK Puram 11
ZCO10570 Rohan Verma Mris Gurgaon 12
ZCO10573 Ashutosh Tripathi Delhi Public School International 11
ZCO10575 Avii Ahuja Delhi Public School Faridabad 11
ZCO10585 Ishan Manchanda Delhi Public School Gurgaon 11
ZCO10605 Dev Rajput Assisi Convent School 12
ZCO10621 Dhruv Kumar Gupta Dav Public School Ashok Vihar 12
ZCO10624 Aditya Agrawal Delhi Public School RK Puram 11
ZCO10632 Priyanshul Govil Amity International School Noida 12

Patna

No students qualified from this centre.

Pune

Roll No Name School Std
ZCO10669 Rutvij Menavlikar Sri Chaitanya Junior College 12

Raipur

No students qualified from this centre.

Ranchi

Roll No Name School Std
ZCO10688 Jayprakash Mahto Valley View School 12
ZCO10689 Himanshu Ranjan Oxford Public School 12
ZCO10693 Abdullah Oxford Public School 12

Tiruchi

No students qualified from this centre.

Trivandrum

No students qualified from this centre.

Varanasi

No students qualified from this centre.

Visakhapatnam

No students qualified from this centre.




Copyright (c) IARCS 2003-2018;   Last Updated: 16 Dec 2018