ZIO-2019, List of qualifiers

IARCS home > OLYMPIAD > Current

List of students who have qualified for INOI-2019 through ZIO-2019


Qualifiers from each examination centre, listed city-wise

Ahmedabad

No students qualified from this centre.

Allahabad

No students qualified from this centre.

Amritsar

No students qualified from this centre.

Bangalore

Roll No Name School Std
ZIO10008 Aparna Ajit Gupte National Public School Hal Ii Stage Bangalore 12
ZIO10009 Sahil Kuchlous Inventure Academy 10
ZIO10011 Sriram Munagala Narayana Olympiad 11
ZIO10016 Anand Balivada National Public School Indiranagar 10
ZIO10018 Pranjal Srivastava National Public School Koramangala 9
ZIO10020 Niveditha Subramanyam Iyer National Public School Koramangala 11
ZIO10026 Nilabha Saha National Public School Yeshwanthpur 10
ZIO10027 Samhita R Rv Pu College 11
ZIO10029 Mohit Hulse Sri Kumaran Public School 9
ZIO10038 Kaushik Kunal Singh Inventure Academy 11
ZIO10144 Vrishab Krishna National Public School Indiranagar Bangalore 10

Baroda

Roll No Name School Std
ZIO10568 Aantriksh Pandya Navrachana High School Sama 12

Bhopal

No students qualified from this centre.

Bhubaneswar

No students qualified from this centre.

Bokaro

No students qualified from this centre.

Chandigarh

Roll No Name School Std
ZIO10152 Harsh Arora Mayor World School 12
ZIO10154 Jayesh Singla Apollo Public School 12

Chennai

Roll No Name School Std
ZIO10162 Lokesh V Prof Kk Anand's Smart Minds Academy 11
ZIO10173 Muhender Raj Rajvee Maharishi Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School Chetpet 11
ZIO10174 Aadityan Ganesh Devi Academy Senior Secondary School 12
ZIO10182 I. Rinish Sam Maharishi Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School Chetpet 12
ZIO10183 Haritha Muthukumar Smart Minds Academy 10
ZIO10200 Ramya Prabakar Maharishi Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School 11
ZIO10209 Raghuram Sundararajan Sri Sankara Senior Secondary School 11

Cochin

No students qualified from this centre.

Coimbatore

No students qualified from this centre.

Dehradun

No students qualified from this centre.

Goa

Roll No Name School Std
ZIO10248 Deep Dessai Mushtifund Aryaan Higher Secondary School 12

Guwahati

Roll No Name School Std
ZIO10250 Niloy Dey Rishi Valley School 9

Gwalior

No students qualified from this centre.

Hyderabad

Roll No Name School Std
ZIO10251 Akash Singirikonda Jain A Cambridge School 11
ZIO10253 Sriteja Reddy Pashya Meridian Madhapur 10
ZIO10255 Saiteja Kambhampati Fiitjee 11
ZIO10257 Sutan Mandava Silver Oaks International School 9
ZIO10259 Assmit Shukla Sri Chaitanya High School 10
ZIO10262 K P Aishwarya Naidu Nasr School 9

Indore

Roll No Name School Std
ZIO10271 Naman Gupta Dr. Virendra Swarup Education Centre Avadhpuri 12

Jaipur

No students qualified from this centre.

Jodhpur

No students qualified from this centre.

Kanpur

Roll No Name School Std
ZIO10289 Ansh Lalchandani Seth Anandram Jaipuria School 11
ZIO10290 Vaibhav Agrawal Seth Anandram Jaipuria School 11
ZIO10299 Anmol Agarwal Seth Anand Ram Jaipuria 10

Kolkata

Roll No Name School Std
ZIO10305 Arnab Sen Hem Sheela Model School 12
ZIO10306 Nirabhro Makhal St Xavier's Collegiate School 12
ZIO10307 Arka Karmakar Gopalpur Deshbandhu Chittaranjan High School 12
ZIO10315 Alapan Chaudhuri Indira Gandhi Memorial High School 12
ZIO10324 Jatin Agarwala Delhi Public School Ruby Park Kolkata 11
ZIO10329 Rithvik Chatterjee Calcutta International School 11
ZIO10333 Anubhav Dhar Hijli High School 11
ZIO10334 Arghyadip Chakraborty Ramakrishna Mission Vidyapith Deoghar 12
ZIO10335 Somaditya Santra Techno India Group Public School Konnagar 11
ZIO10336 Nilava Metya Don Bosco School Liluah 12
ZIO10337 Ramita Mondal M.P.Birla Foundation Higher Secondary School 11
ZIO10338 Srijan Chakraborty The Future Foundation School 11
ZIO10339 Arindam Bhattacharyya Kendriya Vidyalaya No Two Kharagpur 11
ZIO10349 Sayan Tapadar Don Bosco School 11
ZIO10351 Mayukh Mukherjee Salt Lake School 9
ZIO10354 Rachit Surana La Martiniere For Boys 12
ZIO10355 Bibashwan Ghosh Dps Ruby Park 12

Kota

Roll No Name School Std
ZIO10358 Vivek Santaram Veer Disha Delphi Public School Kota 11
ZIO10359 Mayank Chauhan Adash Vikas Vidyalay 11
ZIO10360 Ayush Aran Maa Bharti Senior Secondary School 9
ZIO10361 Gourab Raj Sabat Maa Bharti Sr. Sec School 9

Lucknow

No students qualified from this centre.

Mumbai

Roll No Name School Std
ZIO10374 Aryan Singh Ryan International School Sanpada 12
ZIO10375 Sahil Shirish Rane Dhirubhai Ambani International School 10
ZIO10377 Tejas Kiran Chaudhari Shri Pramod Patil Junior College Nashik 12
ZIO10378 Aayush Shah Pace Jr College 11
ZIO10380 Dev Chetan Shah Oberoi International School 9
ZIO10388 Tejas Bhalla Ryan International School Sanpada 12
ZIO10398 Vidit Jain Ramnivas Ruia College 11
ZIO10399 Bhavya Shachi B. K. Birla Public School 11
ZIO10402 Mohammad Shaz Furniturewala Pace Junior Science College Andheri 11
ZIO10405 Aditya Maruti Nayak Jamnabai Narsee School 11

Nagpur

No students qualified from this centre.

New Delhi

Roll No Name School Std
ZIO10407 Ishan Ganguly Dps International 11
ZIO10409 Sanya Verma Delhi Public School Dwarka 11
ZIO10410 Harit Gangwani Delhi Public School R.K.Puram 9
ZIO10411 Amogh Gupta Delhi Public School Ghaziabad Meerut Road 12
ZIO10434 Vaibhav Jain Amity International School Saket 12
ZIO10443 Rishabh Jain Amity International School 12
ZIO10451 Mukul Jain Amity International School 11
ZIO10454 Anurag Parida Amity International School 11
ZIO10459 Omaxe Twin Tower Shiv Nadar School Noida 11
ZIO10462 Vinod Kumar Gupta Dav Public School Ashok Vihar 12
ZIO10467 Eshan Jain Apeejay School Pitampura 11
ZIO10469 Arav Agarwal The Mother's International School 12
ZIO10474 Nimesh Garg Delhi Public School Faridabad 11
ZIO10476 Shashwat Kasliwal Delhi Public School 9
ZIO10478 Kushagra Gupta Delhi Public School Rohini 9
ZIO10482 Atharva Boobna Amity International School Saket 11
ZIO10488 Rishvic Pushpakaran Fr. Agnel School Noida 11
ZIO10506 Harshikaa Agrawal Heritage Experiential Learning School 8
ZIO10508 Ishan Manchanda Delhi Public School Gurgaon 11
ZIO10515 Harshul Khanna Ryan International School 12
ZIO10519 Jainil Ajmera Delhi Public School Gurgaon 11
ZIO10522 Himanshu Kumar Dav Public School Gurugram 12
ZIO10524 Aashir Shukla The Shri Ram School Aravali 12
ZIO10529 Satyankar Chandra Delhi Public School Faridabad 9
ZIO10531 Anilesh Bansal Dps Faridabad 9

Patna

No students qualified from this centre.

Pune

Roll No Name School Std
ZIO10536 Sudheera Y S Homeschooling 8
ZIO10538 Paras Gireendra Kasmalkar The Orchid School 8
ZIO10539 Ishaan Nikhil Shah Dr Kalmadi Shamarao Junior College 12
ZIO10540 Gargie Upendra Tambe Sri Sri Ravi Shankar Vidya Mandir Bhugaon Pune 9
ZIO10547 Sidharth Roy The Kalyani School 9

Raipur

Roll No Name School Std
ZIO10550 Abhinav Srinivas Ivaturi Krishna Public School 10

Ranchi

Roll No Name School Std
ZIO10562 Rishabh Jain Nios 12

Tiruchi

No students qualified from this centre.

Trivandrum

No students qualified from this centre.

Varanasi

No students qualified from this centre.

Visakhapatnam

No students qualified from this centre.




Copyright (c) IARCS 2003-2018;   Last Updated: 1 Dec 2018