ZCO-2020, List of qualifiers

IARCS home > OLYMPIAD > Current

List of students who have qualified for INOI-2020 through ZCO-2020


Qualifiers from each examination centre, listed city-wise

Ahmedabad

Roll No Name School Std
zco20358 Arnav Varshney Global Indian International School 11
zco20438 Dheer Banker Shiv Ashish School CBSE 11
zco20470 Bhavya Ruparelia S.N.Kansagra School 12

Allahabad

Roll No Name School Std
zco20230 Rohit Shankar Sinha Bishop Johnson School and College 11
zco20637 Parth Singh Saint John's Academy 11
zco20748 Raju Kesarwani Saint Johns Academy 11

Amritsar

No students qualified from this centre.

Bangalore

Roll No Name School Std
zco20003 Ansh Grover National Public School Koramangala 10
zco20051 Abhiram M Delhi Public School Bangalore South 12
zco20061 Nikhil N Iyer Deeksha Center for Learning PU College 11
zco20130 Anirudh Deepak Narsipur PSBB Learning Leadership Academy 12
zco20182 Vishnu Vivek Nittoor The International School Bangalore 11
zco20199 Mohammad Saad Abdus Subhan NIOS 12
zco20203 Saarang Srinivasan National Public School Koramangala 10
zco20227 Shuborno Das Ryan International School 11
zco20248 Abhay Narsimha Bestrapalli Freedom International school 10
zco20251 Akshath Vadapalli National Public School Koramangala 12
zco20260 Anand Balivada National Public School Indiranagar 11
zco20285 Anirudh S National Public School 11
zco20307 Druhan Shah The Learning Centre PU College 11
zco20369 Vrishab Krishna National Public School Indiranagar 11
zco20462 Romir Kulshrestha National Public School Koramangala 12
zco20567 Rohith Paul National Public School Koramangala 12
zco20614 Anantharaman S. Iyer National Public School HSR Layout 9
zco20654 Tushar Brijesh Chenan National Public School HSR Layout 12

Baroda

No students qualified from this centre.

Bhopal

Roll No Name School Std
zco20522 Saurab Gupta Sagar Public School 11

Bhubaneswar

Roll No Name School Std
zco20286 Ankit Choudhury St. Paul's School 11
zco20297 Rajvardhan Agarwal KIIT International School 11

Bokaro

Roll No Name School Std
zco20471 Ritul Kumar Singh Delhi Public School Bokaro 9
zco20744 Shiven Sinha DPS Bokaro 11

Chandigarh

Roll No Name School Std
zco20229 Kritin Gupta DCM Presidency School 9
zco20390 Sahej Anand Singh Keshav Public Senior Secondary School 12

Chennai

Roll No Name School Std
zco20287 Ashwanth Chennai Public School 11
zco20290 Madhavan CK Maharishi Vidya Mandir 10
zco20355 Shaamil Karim Sishya Adyar 11
zco20432 Srivaths P Home Schooling 9
zco20484 Arvind Rathnam Sishya School 11
zco20510 Druva D Saraswati Vidyalaya 10
zco20653 Vivaan Mehul Nanavati Sishya 11

Cochin

No students qualified from this centre.

Coimbatore

Roll No Name School Std
zco20018 Mukundan Senthilkumar Home School 8
zco20177 Kirthi Govindarajan Nirmala Matha Convent School 12
zco20507 Karthikbalaji O CS Academy Erode 11

Dehradun

Roll No Name School Std
zco20123 Adyansh Kakran St. Joseph's Academy 11

Goa

No students qualified from this centre.

Guwahati

Roll No Name School Std
zco20317 Avinash Yadav Army Public School Shillong 12

Gwalior

Roll No Name School Std
zco20214 Utkrisht Singh Chauhan Delhi Public School 9
zco20395 Sujal Agrawal Little angels high school 10

Hyderabad

Roll No Name School Std
zco20010 Aadarsh Devanand FITJEE Junior College Saifabad 11
zco20181 Krutarth Shah FIITJEE World School Secunderabad 9
zco20261 Sriteja Reddy Pashya Meridian Banjara Hills 11
zco20302 Udbhav Saxena The Hyderabad Public School Begumpet 11
zco20343 Harshin Posina FIITJEE World School 8
zco20373 Devesh Kumar Bag CHIREC International School 11

Indore

Roll No Name School Std
zco20042 Shlok Sabarwal The Shishukunj International School 11
zco20312 Swapneel Singh Silver Valley 11
zco20519 Yatharth Bhargava Delhi Public School Indore 11

Jaipur

Roll No Name School Std
zco20717 Rudraksh Jhalani Subodh Public School 12

Jodhpur

No students qualified from this centre.

Kanpur

Roll No Name School Std
zco20434 Parinay Chauhan Dr. Virendra Swarup Education Centre Kidwai Nagar 12
zco20449 Ishan Gupta Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Kanpur 11
zco20481 Prakhar Yadav Dr. Virendra Swarup Education Centre Kidwai Nagar Kanpur 11
zco20854 Ansh Lalchandani Seth Anandram Jaipuria School 12

Kolkata

Roll No Name School Std
zco20054 Tathagata Roy Garden High School 12
zco20063 Soumyaditya Choudhuri United World College of South East Asia Dover Campus 11
zco20069 Sagnik Chakraborty Salt Lake School 11
zco20091 Soumyanil Das Bishop Morrow School 12
zco20098 Darpan Bhattacharya Don Bosco School Liliuah 11
zco20116 Debjit Bhowal South Point High School 12
zco20124 Diptaksho Palit Garden High School 12
zco20127 Siddhant Manna Methodist School 12
zco20133 Suraj Shaw Methodist School 12
zco20167 Diptadip Mallik Don Bosco School Bandel 12
zco20294 Umang Majumder Salt Lake School English Medium 10
zco20330 Jyoti Singhi Calcutta International School 10
zco20334 Anirban Roy Julien Day School 11
zco20360 Mayukh Mukherjee Salt Lake School 10
zco20393 Paranjay Agarwal La Martiniere for Boys 12
zco20409 Samay Bhattacharyya Techno India Group Public School 12
zco20428 Bimit Mandal Bholananda National Vidyalaya Barrackpore 12
zco20506 Smarak Kanjilal The Modern Academy 11
zco20549 Neetigya Poddar La Martiniere for Boys 12
zco20580 Pratham Jain Lakshmipat Singhania Academy 12
zco20599 Mrinmoy Banik South Point High School 12
zco20600 Ayan Das Delhi Public School Ruby Park 11
zco20641 Shaikh Amaanur Rahman St. James' School 11
zco20642 Sumit Kumar Prajapati Army Public School Kolkata 12
zco20673 Aritra Kar South City International School 12
zco20685 Arghya Roy St. James' School 11
zco20690 Swastik Pal DAV Model School Durgapur 12
zco20726 Soham Sen Salt Lake School 12
zco20749 Suvojit Ghosh Delhi Public School 11

Kota

Roll No Name School Std
zco20183 Ayush Aran Maa Bharti Senior Secondary School 10
zco20359 Neelabh Priyam Jha Shiv Jyoti International School 8
zco20851 Navjeet Bharti Nath Public School 10

Lucknow

Roll No Name School Std
zco20021 Shikhar Maheshwari Seth MR Jaipuria School Vivek Khand 11
zco20236 Piyush Kumar City Montessori School 12
zco20291 Mrigankashekhar Shandilya St. Francis' College 10
zco20377 Shresth Bindal Seth M.R. Jaipuria School 11
zco20473 Malik Ammar Faisal City Montessori School 12
zco20591 Divy Chandra La Martiniere College Lucknow 12
zco20622 Tanmay Kumar City Montessori School 11

Mumbai

Roll No Name School Std
zco20009 Salil Gokhale Dixit Road Junior College of Science 11
zco20036 Dnyanesh Suhas Sawant IES Orion 10
zco20086 Dev Chetan Shah Oberoi international School 10
zco20105 Shiv Kampani Dhirubhai Ambani International School 10
zco20149 Anirudh Mukherjee PACE 12
zco20158 Aditya Jain PACE Junior College Dadar 11
zco20216 Pranav Rajesh Gade Rao Junior College of Science Andheri 12
zco20250 Bino Manjesh Podar International School Nerul 11
zco20341 Vidit Mukeshkumar Jain Ramnivas Ruia College 12
zco20526 Rishabh Rathi Thakur Vidya Mandir High School and Junior College 12
zco20639 Ankur Kumar Kendriya Vidyalaya INS Hamla 12

Nagpur

No students qualified from this centre.

New Delhi

Roll No Name School Std
zco20004 Harit Gangwani DPS RK Puram 10
zco20013 Bharat Sahlot Krishna Public School 11
zco20014 Aujasvit Datta Delhi Public School RK Puram 10
zco20015 Kshitij Sodani Delhi Public School Gurgaon 8
zco20044 Ashish Arora Birla Vidya Niketan 11
zco20064 Sanchit Pandey Delhi Public School R.K Puram 11
zco20088 Nalin Tiwary The Shri Ram School 11
zco20104 Saksham Sharma Amity International School 12
zco20108 Ishaan Verma Cambridge School Indirapuram 11
zco20115 Snehit Sah Birla Vidya Niketan 12
zco20154 Vivaan Gupta Suncity School 9
zco20166 Druhin S Lamba DPS Vasant Kunj 11
zco20174 Nishkarsh Luthra Adarsh Jain Dharmic Shiksha Sadan 12
zco20184 Aditya Dutt Cambridge School Indirapuram 11
zco20186 Mukul Jain Amity International School 12
zco20196 Rohan Goyal K.R.Mangalam World School Vikaspuri 11
zco20205 Harshikaa Agrawal Heritage Xperiential Learning School 9
zco20210 kartikay dubey Delhi Public School R.K.Puram 11
zco20228 Gurkirat Singh St. Columba's School 12
zco20231 Aryan Mediratta Bal Bharati Public School Pitampura 11
zco20262 Utkarsh Agrawal Modern Delhi School India 9
zco20272 Govind Ramesh SRDAV Public School 12
zco20279 Sarthak Mangla Delhi Public School R.K Puram 10
zco20296 Naman Mansukhani Delhi Public School R.K. Puram 11
zco20364 Lakshman Sundar Delhi Public School Faridabad 11
zco20384 Aryan Agarwala The Shri Ram School Aravali 12
zco20424 Samarth Singla Delhi Public School Faridabad 11
zco20426 Neel Lodha Delhi Public School Dwarka 10
zco20443 Ashutosh Tripathi DPS International Saket 12
zco20509 Sanath Jathanna Delhi Public School R. K Puram 11
zco20546 Rishabh Dhiman St. Columba's School 12
zco20577 Anilesh Bansal Delhi Public School Faridabad 10
zco20647 Saumik Shashwat Amity International School Mayur Vihar 12
zco20649 Rishabh Sharma DPS Faridabad 11
zco20849 Ishan Manchanda Delhi Public School Gurgaon, Sector - 45 12
zco20853 Sarvesh Tandon Modern School, Barakhamba Road 12

Patna

No students qualified from this centre.

Pune

Roll No Name School Std
zco20019 Paras Kasmalkar The Orchid School 9
zco20027 Soham Kulkarni Fergusson College 12
zco20278 Aaryam Sharma MIT Vishwashanti Gurukul 11
zco20850 Ivan Toth-Rohonyi UWC Mahindra College 11
zco20852 Neil Rohan D'cruze UWC Mahindra College 11

Raipur

Roll No Name School Std
zco20060 Aryan Sanghi Holy Cross Senior Secondary School KAPA 10
zco20170 Aniket Sharma Delhi Public School Bhilai 11

Ranchi

Roll No Name School Std
zco20059 K Rohit Delhi Public School Rourkela 12
zco20140 Saransh Kumar D.A.V Public School Hehal 12
zco20237 Prabhakar Dev Jawahar Vidya Mandir 11
zco20539 Khooshi Asmi Bishop Westcott Girls' School Doranda 10

Tiruchi

No students qualified from this centre.

Trivandrum

Roll No Name School Std
zco20505 Thennal D K GVHSS Karakulam 12

Varanasi

Roll No Name School Std
zco20486 Vibhaas Nirantar Srivastava Mirambika School For New Age 9

Visakhpatnam

No students qualified from this centre.




Copyright (c) IARCS 2003-2021;   Last Updated: 24 Dec 2019