ZIO-2020, List of qualifiers

IARCS home > OLYMPIAD > Current

List of students who have qualified for INOI-2020 through ZIO-2020


Qualifiers from each examination centre, listed city-wise

Ahmedabad

Roll No Name School Std
1001671 Kishan Pipariya Krishna International School, Rajkot 11
1001862 Parth Himanshu Patel Puna International School, Ahmedabad 11

Allahabad

Roll No Name School Std
1001824 Tejas Srivastava St. Joseph's College Allahabad Up, Allahabad 11
1002304 Vishesh Agrawal Boys' High School And College, Allahabad 12

Amritsar

No students qualified from this centre.

Bangalore

Roll No Name School Std
1001597 Royston Dsouza Loudes Central School, Dakshina Kannada 12
1001635 Pranav Choukse DPS Bangalore North, Bangalore 10
1001638 Saarang Srinivasan National Public School Koramangala, Bangalore 10
1001643 Abhiram M Delhi Public School Bangalore South, Bangalore 12
1001699 Shubh Agarwal Narayana Pu College, Bangalore 11
1001753 Shashank S I Nps Koramangala, Bangalore 9
1001799 Megha M Hegde Aecs Magnolia Maaruti Public School, Bangalore 9
1001802 Vishnu Hari Sindhi High School Hebbal Bangalore, Bangalore 10
1001848 Shuborno Das Ryan International School, Bangalore 11
1001856 Kushal Pawar Jss Smcs Hubballi, Dharwad 9
1001864 Ashish Ahuja Presidency School Bangalore North, Bangalore 10
1001865 Abhay Narasimha Bestrapalli Freedom International School, Bangalore 10
1001921 Anirudh S National Public School, Bangalore 11
1001937 Luv Singhal National Public School Indiranagar, Bangalore 11
1002001 Aditya Subramanian Psbb Learning Leadership Academy, Bangalore 12
1002049 Adithya Joshua Dsilva Lourdes Central School, Dakshina Kannada 10
1002168 Anantharaman S. Iyer National Public School Hsr, Bangalore 9
1002228 Ansh Grover National Public School Koramangala, Bangalore 10

Baroda

No students qualified from this centre.

Bhopal

Roll No Name School Std
1002013 Parth Thakur Gvn The Global School, Bhopal 11
1002190 Saurab Gupta Sagar Public School, Bhopal 11

Bhubaneswar

No students qualified from this centre.

Bokaro

Roll No Name School Std
1002119 Ritul Kumar Singh Delhi Public School Bokaro, Bokaro 9
1002189 Anubhav Gupta Delhi Public School, Bokaro 9

Chandigarh

Roll No Name School Std
1002026 Sahej Anand Singh Keshav Senior Secondary School, Sangrur 12

Chennai

Roll No Name School Std
1001632 Raghuram Sundararajan Sri Sankara Senior Secondary School, Chennai 12
1001706 Venkatakrishnan Asuri Dav Boys Senior Secondary School Gopalapuram, Chennai 9
1001963 Ramya Prabakar Maharishi Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School, Chennai 12
1002072 Sreejaa Kumar Sri Maharishi Vidya Mandir Chennai, Chennai 11
1002326 Vishwa Ajith Smart Minds Academy, Chennai 10

Cochin

No students qualified from this centre.

Coimbatore

Roll No Name School Std
1001615 Mukundan Senthilkumar Home School, Coimbatore 8

Dehradun

Roll No Name School Std
1001787 Devansh Chaudhary Delhi Public School Saharanpur, Saharanpur 12

Goa

No students qualified from this centre.

Guwahati

No students qualified from this centre.

Gwalior

No students qualified from this centre.

Hyderabad

Roll No Name School Std
1001677 Neha Singirikonda Chirec International School, Hyderabad 8
1001889 Sriteja Reddy Pashya Meridian Banjara Hills, Hyderabad 11
1001905 Assmit Shukla Sri Chaitanya School, Hyderabad 11
1001990 Harshin Posina Fiitjee World School, Hyderabad 8
1002137 K P Aishwarya Naidu Nasr School, Hyderabad 10
1002293 Josyula Venkata Aditya Narayana Junior College, Hyderabad 11

Indore

No students qualified from this centre.

Jaipur

Roll No Name School Std
1002312 Rudraksh Jhalani Subodh Public School, Jaipur 12

Jodhpur

No students qualified from this centre.

Kanpur

Roll No Name School Std
1002091 Ishan Gupta Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Kanpur, Kanpur 11
1002300 Pranav Malpani Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Kanpur, Kanpur 9

Kolkata

Roll No Name School Std
1001614 Ramita Mondal M. P. Birla Foundation Higher Secondary School, Kolkata 12
1001637 Aditya Shah St. Xavier's Collegiate School, Kolkata 12
1001704 Aryan Maskara La Martiniere For Boys, Kolkata 9
1001719 Debjit Bhowal South Point High School, Kolkata 12
1001816 Arindam Bhattacharyya Kendriya Vidyalaya Notwo Kharagpur, West Midnapore 12
1001828 Srija Mukhopadhyay Vivekananda Mission School, Kolkata 11
1001942 Vikhyat Agarwal Calcutta International School, Kolkata 10
1001950 Ropan Datta Garden High School, Kolkata 8
1001980 Shree Singhi Calcutta International School, North 24 Parganas 10
1002014 Jatin Gupta Modern English Academy, North 24 Parganas 10
1002025 Bimit Mandal Bholananda National Vidyalaya, North 24 Parganas 12
1002050 Siddhant Kejriwal Calcutta International School, Kolkata 10
1002106 Dhruv Saraff St. Xavier's Collegiate School, Kolkata 12
1002204 Aarrya Saraf La Martiniere For Boys Kolkata, Kolkata 11
1002213 Sneha Mishra St. Agnes School, West Midnapore 8
1002309 Ahir Ghosh Delhi Public School Ruby Park, Kolkata 12

Kota

Roll No Name School Std
1001756 Taes Padhihary Disha Delphi Public School, Kota 9
1001770 Jai Kumar Bohara Delhi Public School, Udaipur 8
1001792 Navjeet Bharti Nath Public School, Kota 10
1001928 Gourab Raj Sabat Maa Bharti Senior Secondary School, Kota 10
1002169 Satyam Chakravorty Kautilya Senior Secondary School, Kota 8
1002192 Ishan Satish Pednekar Sanjeevan Public School, Kota 8
1002203 Arpan Jain Disha Delphi Public School, Kota 10
1002207 Satwik Gupta Maa Bharti, Kota 8
1002212 Kartikesh Shankar Khade Ideal English School Shirur Tq Shirur Dist Beed, Beed 8
1002273 Aditi Lal Bahadur Shastri Sr. Sec. School, Kota 8
1002276 Rohit Suvalal Desale Disha Delphi Public School, Kota 8
1002287 Archit Gupta Disha Delphi Public School, Kota 8
1002402 Mahadev Kumar Maa Bharti, Kota 8
1002404 Pratyush Pandey Allen Career Institute, Kota 7
1002406 Vasu Vijay Allen Career Institute, Kota 7
1002407 Apurva Arya Maa Bharti, Kota 8
1002408 Sakcham Kumar Allen Career Institute, Kota 7
1002409 Yatharth Shringi Disha Delphi Public School, Kota 8
1002411 Rakshit Gupta Allen Career Institute, Kota 7
1002412 Ritvik Khandelwal Allen Career Institute, Kota 7

Lucknow

Roll No Name School Std
1001620 Rudransh Goyal City Montessori School Gomti Nagar, Lucknow 12
1001938 Vibhav Agrawal St.Francis' College, Lucknow 11
1002156 Sanvie Singhal Seth Mr Jaipuria School Lucknow, Lucknow 11

Mumbai

Roll No Name School Std
1001601 Salil Gokhale Dixit Road Junior College Of Science, Mumbai 11
1001629 Shiv Kampani Dhirubhai Ambani International School, Mumbai 10
1001683 Pratik Harendra Mishra Pace Junior Science College Andheri, Thane 12
1001692 Aarnav Gogri Dhirubhai Ambani International School, td 9
1001734 Anirudh Chaitanya Hfs International, Mumbai 9
1001735 Abhinav Krishna Hfs International, Mumbai 9
1001738 Raghav Ramnath Hiranandani Foundation School International, Mumbai 9
1001765 Aditya Jain Pace Junior College Dadar, Mumbai 11
1001766 Hetvi Pethad Nalanda Public School, Thane 10
1001791 Aditya Maruti Nayak Jamnabai Narsee School, Mumbai 12
1001810 Aryan Gupta Dhirubhai Ambani Internation School, Mumbai 10
1002022 Pranav Nair Ryan International School Cbse Malad, Mumbai 12
1002055 Ishan Joglekar Narayana Junior College, Mumbai 11
1002089 Mehta Harsh Bimal Rustomjee International School, Mumbai 10
1002127 Aaryan Dangi Aditya Birla World Academy, Mumbai 11
1002131 Bhavya Shachi B. K. Birla Public School, Thane 12
1002315 Omkar Shirgaonkar Pace Junior Science College, Mumbai 12

Nagpur

No students qualified from this centre.

New Delhi

Roll No Name School Std
1001595 Harit Gangwani DPS RK Puram, Delhi 10
1001611 Kshitij Sodani Delhi Public School Gurgaon, Gurgaon 8
1001636 Aditya Bansal Bluebells School International, Delhi 11
1001711 Ishaan Verma Cambridge School Indirapuram, Ghaziabad 11
1001721 Samyak Jain Delhi Public School Rohini, Delhi 10
1001725 Shashwat Kasliwal Delhi Public School, Faridabad 10
1001732 Anirudh Gupta Nk Bagrodia Public School Rohini, Delhi 9
1001751 Akaash R. Parthasarathy The Shri Ram School Aravali, Gurgaon 10
1001777 Tanmay Parihar Modern Vidya Niketan Faridabad, Faridabad 9
1001805 Rohan Goyal K.R.Mangalam World School Vikaspuri, Delhi 11
1001811 Harshikaa Agrawal Heritage Xperiential Learning School, Gurgaon 9
1001813 Swastik Agarwala DPS Vasant Kunj, Delhi 10
1001852 Vishesh Rangwani D.P.S. Mathura Road, Gautam Buddha Nagar 12
1001876 Vansh Garg Cambridge School Indirapuram, Ghaziabad 11
1001895 Aneesh Kulkarni Air Force Bal Bharati School, Delhi 12
1001901 Vaibhav Mishra Vishwa Bharati Public School, Gautam Buddha Nagar 12
1001923 Anilesh Bansal Delhi Public School Faridabad, Faridabad 10
1001924 Satyankar Chandra Delhi Public School Faridabad, Faridabad 10
1001939 Naman Mansukhani Delhi Public School R.K. Puram, Gautam Buddha Nagar 11
1001962 Vani Gupta Apeejay School, Gautam Buddha Nagar 9
1001979 Ayan Gupta Shiv Nadar School Noida, Ghaziabad 9
1002003 Sagnik Majumdar Delhi Public School Vidyut Nagar, Gautam Buddha Nagar 11
1002033 Vatsalya Jaiswal Mvn Sector Seventeen, Faridabad 9
1002057 Saksham Singal Delhi Public School Faridabad, Faridabad 9
1002061 Samarth Singla Delhi Public School Faridabad, Faridabad 11
1002073 Sarthak Bal Mitra The Shri Ram School Aravali, Gurgaon 9
1002094 Yuvraj Diwan Delhi Public School R.K.Puram, Delhi 11
1002098 Manit Kaushik DPS Rohini, Delhi 10
1002128 Yatin Thakral Montfort School, Delhi 10
1002134 Anushka Aggarwal DPS Faridabad, Gurgaon 10
1002175 Aditya Chhaparia Sachdeva Public School, North West Delhi 12
1002197 Aryan Guptaa Delhi Public School Gurgaon, Gurgaon 11
1002222 Akshat Jha Ak Children Academy, Ghaziabad 10
1002245 Jainil Ajmera Delhi Public School Gurgaon, Gurgaon 12
1002279 Aryan Gulati Delhi Public School R.K. Puram, West Delhi 11
1002306 Shabd Sahni Apeejay School Noida, Gautam Buddha Nagar 9
1002307 Shaurya Bajaj Delhi Public School Rohini, Delhi 10
1002318 Devvrat Tiwari Amity International School, Ghaziabad 12
1002323 Omar Islam Laskar DPS Mathura Road, Delhi 10
1002390 Aryan Gupta Rukmini Devi Public School, Pitampura, Delhi 11
1002391 Amaan Khan Delhi Public School Faridabad, Faridabad 8
1002392 Rehan Khan Delhi Public School Faridabad, Faridabad 8

Patna

Roll No Name School Std
1001804 Kaustav Prasad Delhi Public School Patna, Patna 12
1001913 Ayush Kumar Indian Public School, Purnia 11
1002090 Arudeep Kumar St. Michael's High School Patna, Patna 10

Pune

Roll No Name School Std
1001604 Sudheera Y S Home School, Pune 9
1001616 Paras Kasmalkar The Orchid School, Pune 9
1001625 Gargie Upendra Tambe Sri Sri Ravi Shankar Vidya Mandir Bhugaon, Pune 10
1001821 Medha Y S Dr.Kalmadi Shamrao Junior College, Pune 12

Raipur

Roll No Name School Std
1001657 Aryan Sanghi Holy Cross Senior Secondary Kapa, Raipur 10

Ranchi

Roll No Name School Std
1001877 Utkarsh Mishra Central Academy, Ranchi 12

Tiruchi

No students qualified from this centre.

Trivandrum

Roll No Name School Std
1001759 Vishnu Neelanath Trivandrum International School, Thiruvananthapuram 10

Varanasi

Roll No Name School Std
1001964 Tejas Little Flower House Kakarmatta, Varanasi 12

Visakhapatnam

No students qualified from this centre.




Copyright (c) IARCS 2003-2021;   Last Updated: 01 Dec 2019