ZIO-2021, List of qualifiers

IARCS home > OLYMPIAD > Current

List of students who have qualified for INOI-2021 through ZIO-2021


Qualifiers from each examination centre, listed city-wise

Ahmedabad

Roll No Name School Std
1003141 Himanshi Shende Puna International School, Ahmedabad 11
1003712 Shubh Sinha Shanti Asiatic School, Ahmedabad 12

Allahabad

Roll No Name School Std
1002692 Tejas Srivastava St. Joseph's College, Allahabad 12

Amritsar

No students qualified from this centre.

Bangalore

Roll No Name School Std
1002456 Achuthan Tm Sri Kumaran Children's Home, Bangalore Urban 9
1002472 Dev Mandal Delhi Public School Bangalore North, Bangalore Urban 10
1002495 Siddhant Attavar Nps Indirangar, Bangalore Urban 10
1002540 Monish Singhal Delhi Public School, Bangalore Urban 11
1002632 Yashaswini Mathur Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir, Bangalore Urban 11
1002688 Anirudh Prakash Inventure Academy, Bangalore Urban 12
1002706 Shuborno Das Ryan Global School, Bangalore Urban 12
1002731 Saarang Srinivasan National Public School Koramangala, Bangalore Urban 11
1002752 Pranav Choukse Dps Bangalore North, Bangalore Urban 11
1002761 Vibhaas Nirantar Srivastava Mirambika School For New Age, Varanasi 10
1002801 Vishnu Hari Sindhi High School Hebbal Bangalore, Bangalore Urban 11
1002804 Chirag Maheshwari Inventure Academy, Bangalore Urban 11
1002895 Sohan Thummala Vidya Niketan School, Bangalore Urban 10
1002949 Megha M. Hegde Aecs Magnolia Maaruti Public School, Bangalore Urban 10
1002982 Abhay Narasimha Bestrapalli Delhi Public School Bangalore East 11
1003017 Nikhil N Iyer Deeksha Center For Learning Pu College, Bangalore Urban 12
1003090 Gautham Varma K Ssrvm Bangalore South, Bangalore Urban 12
1003111 Bhuvan K Prasad Delhi Public School Bangalore South, Bangalore Urban 10
1003140 Luv Singhal National Public School Indiranagar, Bangalore Urban 12
1003176 Snehal Mahima Castelino Expert Pu College, Dakshina Kannada 11
1003199 Akash Deep Kendriya Vidyalaya Nal, Kannauj 8
1003200 Sudheera Y S Purnapramati School, Bangalore Urban 10
1003281 Aditya Agarwal Gear Innovative Intl School, Bangalore Urban 11
1003300 Druhan Rajiv Shah The Learning Centre Pu College, Udupi 12
1003375 Aditya Padiyar St Jerome Pu College, Bangalore Rural 12
1003559 Akaanksh M Adarsh Sri Kumaran Children's Home, Bangalore Urban 9

Bhopal

Roll No Name School Std
1002565 Saurab Gupta Sagar Public School, Bhopal 12
1002590 Rushank Goyal Rajeev Gandhi Higher Secondary School, Bhopal 10
1003486 Dheeraj Tolani The Sanskaar Valley School, Bhopal 11
1003510 Kritagya Sharma Shree Bhavan's Bharti Public School, Bhopal 10

Bhubaneswar

Roll No Name School Std
1002794 Pullak Mohapatra Dav Public School Unit Eight, Cuttack 9
1002881 Debanshu Bebartta D. A. V. Public School, Ganjam 11
1003348 Asutosh Maharana Kendriya Vidyalaya, Khurda 9
1003556 Ritwik Khandelwal St Paul's Sr Sec School Mala Road, Kota 8
1004192 Shoyam Kumar Mishra Sai International School, Bhubaneswar 9

Bokaro

Roll No Name School Std
1002602 Anubhav Gupta Delhi Public School, Bokaro 10
1002609 Rupesh Kumar Delhi Public School Bokaro Steel City, Bokaro 8
1002782 Shiven Sinha Delhi Public School B. S. City, Bokaro 12
1003256 Ritul Kumar Singh Delhi Public School Sector Iv Bokaro Steel City, Bokaro 10

Chandigarh

Roll No Name School Std
1002529 Aryan Raina Sri Guru Harkrishan Model School, Chandigarh 10
1002670 Hazel Gupta Carmel Convent School, Panchkula 11
1003518 Yugank Singh Delhi Public School Moradabad, Moradabad 11
1003687 Sachish Singla Apollo Public School Patiala, Patiala 11
1003961 Rhitam Dutta Pml Sd Public Chandighar, Others 11
1004349 Udhay Veer Sahni St John's High School, Chandigarh 8
1004413 Achiv Gupta Learning Paths School, Chandigarh 10

Chennai

Roll No Name School Std
1002559 M R Harshith Maharishi Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School, Chennai 10
1002741 Venkatakrishnan Asuri Dav Boys Senior Secondary School Gopalapuram Chennai, Chennai 10
1003425 Pranav Sridhar Sri Sankara Senior Secondary School, Chennai 11
1003519 Parasa V. Prajwal Babaji Vidhyashram, Chennai 9
1004030 T. Raja Aswin Thiagarajar Model Higher Secondary School, Madurai 12

Cochin

Roll No Name School Std
1003471 Efraem Joji Devamatha Cmi Public School Thrissur, Thrissur 12
1003542 Azmi Nabeel Sreepuram Em School And Junior College, Kannur 12

Coimbatore

Roll No Name School Std
1002743 Mukundan Senthilkumar Home School, Coimbatore 9

Dehradun

No students qualified from this centre.

Goa

Roll No Name School Std
1003100 Adithya Dsilva Open Schooling, Dakshina Kannada 11
1003474 Soham Ganesh Korade Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Udupi, Belgaum 12

Guwahati

Roll No Name School Std
1003445 Sohail Kazi Royal Global School, Kamrup Metro 12

Gwalior

Roll No Name School Std
1003289 Sumit Rajput Vidya Bhavan Public School, Gwalior 11
1003476 Arihant Sharma Regional Convent School, Gwalior 9

Hyderabad

Roll No Name School Std
1002468 Neha Singirikonda Chirec International School, Hyderabad 9
1002491 Archit Manas Delhi Public School Hyderabad Khajaguda Telangana, Hyderabad 8
1002525 Satya Siddharth Putta Fiitjee International School Vijayawada, Krishna 10
1002556 Sriteja Reddy Pashya Meridian School Banjara Hills, Hyderabad 12
1002572 Nishchay Bhutoria Delhi Public School Secunderabad, Hyderabad 10
1002732 Harshin Posina Fiitjee School, Hyderabad 9
1002733 Aishwarya Naidu Fiitjee Saifabad, Hyderabad 11
1002758 Harshith Vasireddy Sri Chaitanya, Karimnagar 12
1002962 Mehul Borad Sri Chaitanya High School, Hyderabad 10
1002990 Abhiram Cherukupalli Sri Chaitanya High School, Hyderabad 10
1003301 Thirumala Setty Chanakya Drs International School Hyderabad, Hyderabad 11

Indore

Roll No Name School Std
1002700 Aditya Gupta Choithram School Manik Bagh Road Indore, Indore 10
1002928 Aaryan Dwivedi Chameli Devi Public School, Indore 10
1003469 Swapneel Singh Spring Valley, Indore 12

Jaipur

Roll No Name School Std
1003061 Vanshaj Bhatnagar St. Anselm's Pink City School, Jaipur 12
1003449 Kush Agrawal Tilak Public School, Jaipur 10

Jodhpur

No students qualified from this centre.

Kanpur

Roll No Name School Std
1002647 Vivek Mishra Delhi Public School Kalyanpur, Kanpur Nagar 12
1002806 Pranav Malpani Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Kanpur, Kanpur Nagar 10
1002882 Saras Singh Chauhan Avmd Institute Agra, Mainpuri 12
1002953 Israr Rizvi D.P.S. Azaad Nagar, Kanpur Nagar 9
1003081 Sarthak Dengre Mercy Memorial School, Kanpur Nagar 12
1003305 Poorvi Jaiswal Seth Anadram Jaipuria, Kanpur Nagar 10
1003872 Aditya Arsh Dr. Virendra Swarup Public School Cantt, Kanpur Nagar 10
1003945 Suyash Pal Dr.Vsec Shyam Nagar, Kanpur Nagar 12

Kolkata

Roll No Name School Std
1002463 Shrivardhan Goenka La Martiniere For Boys, Kolkata 11
1002485 Spandan Chakrabarty Kalyani Central Model School, Kolkata 12
1002521 Saugata Kundu St. Stephen's School, Kolkata 11
1002528 Ronnith Nandy South City International School, Kolkata 11
1002620 Jatin Gupta Bholananda National Vidyalaya, North 24 Parganas (Uttar 24 Parganas) 11
1002908 Sujatro Bhadra St. Xavier's Institution, North 24 Parganas (Uttar 24 Parganas) 10
1002999 Ridin Datta Garden High School, Kolkata 12
1003038 Ayan Das Dps Ruby Park, Howrah 12
1003073 Niloy Dey Rishi Valley School, Kolkata 11
1003125 Sneha Mishra St.Agnes School, West Midnapore (Paschim Medinipur) 9
1003127 Deepra Basak Modern English Academy, Kolkata 9
1003128 Srija Mukhopadhyay Vivekananda Mission School, Kolkata 12
1003374 Sagnik Chakraborty Salt Lake School, Kolkata 12
1003382 Tuhin Saha South Point High School, Kolkata 12
1003401 Subham Mal Delhi Public School Joka, Kolkata 11
1003453 Naveen Kulkarni Kendriya Vidyalaya Ballygunge Maidan Camp Kolkata, Kolkata 8
1003488 Vikhyat Agarwal Calcutta International School, Kolkata 11
1004459 Karan Sethia Birla High School, Howrah 11
1004630 Tanir Sahoo Contai Public School, Others 12

Kota

Roll No Name School Std
1002673 Taes Padhihary Disha Delphi Public School, Cuttack 10
1002751 Navjeet Bharti Disha Delphi Public School, Lakhisarai 11
1002890 Satyam Chakravorty Kautilya Senior Secondary School, Kota 9
1003130 Arpan Jain Maa Bharti Sr.Sec.School Swami Vivekanand Nagar, Kota 11
1003165 Ayush Aran Maa Bharti Sr. Secondary School, Gautam Buddha Nagar 11
1003433 Rakshit Gupta Maa Bharti Senior Secondary School, Kota 8
1003663 Tulsi Agarwal Emmanuel Mission Sr. Sec. School, Kota 12

Lucknow

Roll No Name School Std
1002671 Mrigankashekhar Shandilya City Montessori School Kanpur Road Campus, Lucknow 11
1002910 Saurabh Pandey Rani Laxmi Bai Memorial School, Lucknow 12
1003345 Harsh Vardhan Singh Seth M.R. Jaipuria School, Lucknow 11
1003472 Praveen Shahi St.Joseph's School, Gorakhpur 11
1004370 Arjun Rathore Sjs Public School, RaeBareli 10
1004478 Anant Tripathi Delhi Public School, Lucknow 12

Mumbai

Roll No Name School Std
1002451 Aadhik Easwar Cp Goenka International School, Mumbai City 11
1002517 Adhish Kancharla Bombay Scottish School, Mumbai City 9
1002527 Yash Thakker Skkes, Mumbai City 8
1002591 Aditya Jain Pace Junior Science College, Mumbai City 12
1002603 Shiv Kampani Dhirubhai Ambani International School, Mumbai City 11
1002650 Raghav Ramnath Hfs International Powai, Mumbai Suburban 10
1002795 Ishita Agarwal Delhi Public School Mathura Road, Thane 12
1002950 Manit Tanwar Dhirubhai Ambani International School, Mumbai Suburban 10
1002972 Dnyanesh Sawant Khalsa College, Mumbai City 11
1002976 Nameet Mishraa Mkvv International Vidyalaya, Thane 11
1003087 Advait Variyar Dhirubhai Ambani International School, Mumbai City 9
1003159 Arnav Vasudev Dhirubai Ambani International School, Mumbai City 11
1003204 Jayant Vikash Jha Mkvv International School, Mumbai City 11
1003316 Vedant Swamy Mkvviv, Mumbai City 11
1003326 Arya Saranathan Oberoi International School, Mumbai City 10
1003353 Aaryan Dangi Aditya Birla World Academy, Mumbai City 12
1003354 Dhruv Patil R.N. Podar, Mumbai Suburban 11
1003420 Hetvi Pethad St. Xaviers Junior College Fort Mumabi, Thane 11
1003439 Aayush Martand Borkar Dav Public School Nerul, Others 10
1003457 Sahil Rane Dhirubhai Ambani International School, Mumbai Suburban 12

Nagpur

Roll No Name School Std
1002502 Nitanshu Nitin Bhutada Saint Paul School, Nagpur 9

New Delhi

Roll No Name School Std
1002483 Arjav Jain St. Columba's School, Ghaziabad 9
1002497 Bharat Sahlot Krishna Public School Meerut, Ghaziabad 12
1002515 Kshitij Sinha Delhi Public School Gurgaon, Gurgaon 10
1002516 Yatin Thakral Montfort School, North West Delhi 11
1002545 Vishesh Sehrawat School Of Excellence, North West Delhi 10
1002560 Aruj Bansal The Shri Ram School Aravali, Gurgaon 10
1002567 Kanav Talwar Lotus Valley International School Noida, Gautam Buddha Nagar 7 or below
1002573 Rishabh Bhattacharya St Francis De Sales School, West Delhi 12
1002576 Tanmay Garg Step By Step School Noida, Gautam Buddha Nagar 11
1002587 Akaash R. Parthasarathy The Shri Ram School Aravali, Gurgaon 11
1002598 Priyanshu Aggarwal Brilliants Convent School, North West Delhi 11
1002617 Shashwat Kasliwal Delhi Public School Faridabad, Faridabad 11
1002624 Vishesh Saraswat Delhi Public School Noida, East Delhi 10
1002626 Swastik Agarwala Delhi Public School Vasant Kunj New Delhi, New Delhi 11
1002631 Sarthak Bal Mitra The Shri Ram School Aravali, Gurgaon 10
1002690 Anany Sachan Delhi Public School Panipat Refinery, Panipat 11
1002738 Vatsalya Jaiswal Modern Vidya Niketan Sector Seventeen, Faridabad 10
1002802 Suyash Singh Birla Vidya Niketan Saket New Delhi, Pune 9
1002820 Ashish Arora Birla Vidya Niketan, South Delhi 12
1002828 Ansh Goyal Delhi Public School Mathura Road, Central Delhi 12
1002879 Kunal Jindal Delhi Public School Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad 12
1002902 Dhruv Garg Navyug Convent School, Alwar 11
1002914 Divyansh Garg Sri Venkateshwar International School, South West Delhi 11
1002916 Abhijay Singh Amity International School Mayur Vihar, Delhi 12
1002924 Neel Lodha Delhi Public School Dwarka, South West Delhi 11
1002927 Tejasvini Chawla Delhi Public School Mathura Road, Ghaziabad 9
1002942 Kashish Talwar Disha Delphi Public School, Gautam Buddha Nagar 11
1002964 Tanish Arya Dps Faridabad, Faridabad 9
1002973 Harshikaa Agrawal Heritage Xperiential Learning School, Gurgaon 10
1002984 Saksham Jain Amity International School Mayur Vihar, Delhi 12
1002996 Anilesh Bansal Delhi Public School Faridabad, Faridabad 11
1003022 Satyankar Chandra Delhi Public School Faridabad, Faridabad 11
1003025 Samridh Girdhar Amity International School, Ghaziabad 12
1003033 Abhishek Saigal The Shri Ram School Aravali, Gurgaon 11
1003058 Aryamaan Sen The Shri Ram School Aravali, Gurgaon 10
1003064 Naman Mansukhani Delhi Public School R.K. Puram, Gautam Buddha Nagar 12
1003104 Aujasvit Datta Delhi Public School Rk Puram, South West Delhi 11
1003115 Bharat Singla Venkateshwar International School, South West Delhi 9
1003129 Arnav Gupta Dps Noida, Gautam Buddha Nagar 8
1003254 Shashwat Mundra Dps Rk Puram, Ghaziabad 11
1003280 Aryan Gupta Delhi Public School Faridabad, Faridabad 9
1003292 Somnath Karmakar Shanti Gyan International School, New Delhi 11
1003327 Amaan Khan Delhi Public School Faridabad, Faridabad 9
1003328 Rehan Delhi Public School Faridabad, Faridabad 9
1003360 Shabd Sahni Apeejay School Noida, Gautam Buddha Nagar 10
1003361 Shubham Aggarwal Bal Bharati Public School, New Delhi 10
1003364 Sarthak Mangla Delhi Public School R.K. Puram, New Delhi 11
1003377 Saarthak Sabharwal School Of Excellence Dwarka, West Delhi 10
1003384 Aditya Dutt Cambridge School Indirapuram, Ghaziabad 12
1003422 Jai Raheja Lancers's Convent, North West Delhi 11
1003423 Utkarsh Jha Fr. Agnel School, South West Delhi 12
1003460 Vedant Singh Vasant Valley School, South Delhi 10
1003482 Neil Sindwani Delhi Public School Rk Puram, South Delhi 7 or below
1003483 Arnav Jindal Chand Ram Public School, Hisar 11
1003493 Aditya Sharma Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Faridabad, Faridabad 9
1003534 Dhruv Singhal St. Xavier's Sr. Sec. School, Civil Lines 12
1003536 Muhammad Abdullah Khan International Public School, Meerut 11
1003543 Srishti Nagpal Delhi Public School Faridabad, Faridabad 11
1003750 Yash Jha Delhi Public School R.K. Puram, Faridabad 11
1004169 Mehul Arora Modern Vidya Niketan Sr Sec, Faridabad 12
1004365 Yashas Ranjan Sri Venkateshwar International School, New Delhi 12
1004372 Kartavya Vashishtha The Srijan School, North West Delhi 10
1004386 Aryan Mediratta Bal Bharati Public School Pitampura, Delhi 12
1004559 Chirag Bhansali Delhi Public School Noida, Gautam Buddha Nagar 11
1004668 Vipin Mishra J D Academy, North Delhi 9
1004687 Arnav Tandon Amity International School, Noida 11

Patna

Roll No Name School Std
1002960 Samarth Verma Delhi Public School Patna, Patna 12
1003143 Abhinav Anand Adarsh Vikas Vidyalaya, Patna 11
1003161 Aditya Jarodiya Delhi Public School Rk Puram, South West Delhi 12
1003194 Ayush Kumar Indian Public School, Purnia 12
1003367 Arudeep Kumar Aadarsh Vikash Vidyalaya Patna, Patna 11
1004357 Akshit Nandan Kendriya Vidayalaya Kankarbagh, Patna 11

Pune

Roll No Name School Std
1002532 Vedaant Vinodkumar Jain Mahindra United World College India, Jalgaon 11
1002569 Aditya V Nebhrajani The Orchid School, Pune 12
1002640 Siddharth Choppara Sri Chaitanya Techno School, Pune 9
1002655 Gargie Upendra Tambe Maharashtra Technical Education Society's Junior College Karve Road Pune, Pune 11
1002771 Soham Jog Symbiosis College Of Arts And Commerce, Pune 12
1002874 Sandeep Reddy Nallamilli The Orchid School, Pune 10
1003120 Sumit Kumar Army Public School Ahmednagar, Deoria 11
1003132 Piyush Makarand Lokhande Podar International School Chinchwad, Pune 8
1003339 Arnav Jayswal Millennium National School, Pune 10
1004293 Priyansh Lakhotia Vidya Valley School, Pune 10

Raipur

Roll No Name School Std
1003399 Siddharth Sinha Krishna Public School, Raipur 12

Ranchi

Roll No Name School Std
1002891 Khooshi Asmi Surendranath Centenary School Ranchi, Ranchi 11
1003006 Satwik Gupta Maa Bharti Sr Sec School, Lohardaga 9
1003124 Sumit Kumar Manjhi St Xavier's English Medium School Bundu, Ranchi 9
1004557 Lala Arnav Vatsal Delhi Public School Ranchi, Ranchi 11

Surat

Roll No Name School Std
1004616 Gyanaranjan Samal Alchemy School, Surat 11

Tiruchi

No students qualified from this centre.

Trivandrum

Roll No Name School Std
1002932 Siddharth Kumar Gopal St. Thomas Residential School, Thiruvananthapuram 7 or below

Varanasi

Roll No Name School Std
1002658 Ashish Kumar Pcs Sakarpura Hasanpur Samastipur Bihar, Varanasi 10

Visakhapatnam

Roll No Name School Std
1003489 Karaka Prasanth Naidu Elite Junior College, Vizianagaram 11



Copyright (c) IARCS 2003-2021;   Last Updated: 28 Jan 2021