List of students who have qualified for INOI-2022 through ZCO-2022
Qualifiers from each examination centre, listed city-wise
Ahmedabad
Roll No | Name | School | Std |
---|---|---|---|
ZCO2106670 | Neev Jayprakash Kataria | Krishna International school, Rajkot | 8 |
ZCO2109663 | Chinmay Ravi Jha | Nand Vidya Niketan, Jamnagar | 12 |
ZCO2109757 | Shivansh Sahay | Green Valley High School, Vadodara | 10 |
Allahabad
Roll No | Name | School | Std |
---|---|---|---|
ZCO2109315 | Ashish Kumar | Patna Convent School, Varanasi | 11 |
Amritsar
No students qualified from this centre.
Bangalore
Roll No | Name | School | Std |
---|---|---|---|
ZCO2098259 | Akash Deep | Kendriya Vidyalaya, NAL, Bangalore | 9 |
ZCO2098280 | Sudheera Y S | Homeschool, Bangalore | 11 |
ZCO2098292 | Supreet Goudappa Halagali | Sanjay Ghodawat International School, Bagalkot | 10 |
ZCO2098489 | Arnav Prashanth Kukkle | Stonehill International, Bangalore | 9 |
ZCO2098577 | Parameswaran Iyer | City Composite PU College, Bangalore | 12 |
ZCO2099140 | Yashaswini Mathur | Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir North, Bangalore | 12 |
ZCO2099238 | Vibhaas Nirantar Srivastava | NIOS, Bangalore | 11 |
ZCO2100776 | Shreyas Mohanty | Gopalan National School, Bangalore | 10 |
ZCO2101839 | Aditya Agarwal | Gear Innovative Intl. School, Bangalore | 12 |
ZCO2101844 | Shaye Garg | Head Start Educational Academy, Bangalore | 11 |
ZCO2102647 | Shawn Theo Moses | St. Vincent Pallotti High School, Bangalore | 10 |
ZCO2106413 | Aryan Agrawal | National Public School Koramangala, Bangalore | 10 |
ZCO2107632 | Chirag Maheshwari | Inventure Academy, Bangalore | 12 |
ZCO2108578 | Dev Mandal | Vyasa International School, Bangalore | 11 |
ZCO2108850 | Sanjay Muthu | Sri Chaitanya Techno School, Bangalore | 7 or below |
ZCO2108930 | Nishchay Bhutoria | Nehru Smaraka Vidyalaya, Bangalore | 11 |
ZCO2109153 | Rajat Shenoi | St. Joseph's Pre University College, Bangalore | 11 |
ZCO2109300 | Srivishnu Raja Vusirikala | Greenwood High International, Bangalore | 10 |
ZCO2109424 | Kushal Shankar Pawar | Base PU College, Hubli | 11 |
ZCO2109955 | Siddharth Muthu | Sri Chaitanya Techno School, Bangalore | 9 |
ZCO2110062 | Ananthram Vijayaraj | Royale Concode International School, Bangalore | 9 |
ZCO2110525 | Abhay Bestrapalli | Delhi Public School Bangalore East, Bangalore | 12 |
ZCO2110633 | Avaneesh Kumar | Delhi Public School Bangalore South, Bangalore | 11 |
Bhopal
No students qualified from this centre.
Bokaro
Roll No | Name | School | Std |
---|---|---|---|
ZCO2098383 | Anubhav Gupta | Delhi Public School, Bokaro | 11 |
ZCO2108814 | Rupesh Kumar | Delhi Public School, Bokaro | 9 |
Chandigarh
Roll No | Name | School | Std |
---|---|---|---|
ZCO2109259 | Nipun Attri | Manav Mangal Smart World, Zirakpur | 9 |
Chennai
Roll No | Name | School | Std |
---|---|---|---|
ZCO2098820 | Parasa V Prajwal | Babaji Vidhyashram, Chennai | 10 |
ZCO2099532 | Sushilraaja U | Budding Minds International School, Chennai | 10 |
ZCO2101877 | Srivaths P | National Institue of Open Schooling, Puducherry | 11 |
ZCO2103015 | Karthik Prakash | Vaels International School, Chennai | 12 |
ZCO2106628 | Savitr Chauhan | Chettinad Vidhyashram, Chennai | 9 |
Cochin
Roll No | Name | School | Std |
---|---|---|---|
ZCO2110150 | Haridev M G | Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan School Perumthiruthi, Ariyallur | 8 |
Coimbatore
Roll No | Name | School | Std |
---|---|---|---|
ZCO2098441 | Srivatsav Kannan | The Indian Public School, Coimbatore | 8 |
ZCO2107263 | Mukundan | Home School, Coimbatore | 10 |
Guwahati
No students qualified from this centre.
Gwalior
Roll No | Name | School | Std |
---|---|---|---|
ZCO2107937 | Arjun Yadav | Shemford Futuristic School, Jhansi | 11 |
Hyderabad
Roll No | Name | School | Std |
---|---|---|---|
ZCO2098810 | Neha Singirikonda | Chirec International School, Hyderabad | 10 |
ZCO2098939 | Archit Manas | Delhi Public School Hyderabad, Ranga Reddy | 9 |
ZCO2099195 | Chanakya Thirumala Setty | DRS International School, Hyderabad | 12 |
ZCO2099515 | Lakshmi Siri Appalaneni | Genesis International School, Hyderabad | 9 |
ZCO2106390 | Snikitha Siddavatam | Oakridge International School, Hyderabad | 10 |
ZCO2109703 | Krutarth Shah | Excellencia, Hyderabad | 11 |
Indore
No students qualified from this centre.
Jaipur
Roll No | Name | School | Std |
---|---|---|---|
ZCO2099523 | Arnav Binoy Luhadiya | Rukmani Birla Modern High School, Jaipur | 12 |
ZCO2107949 | Akshat Singhania | St.Xaviers School Nevta, Jaipur | 8 |
Kanpur
Roll No | Name | School | Std |
---|---|---|---|
ZCO2098218 | Kushagra Jain | Seth Anandram Jaipuria School, Kanpur | 10 |
Kolkata
Roll No | Name | School | Std |
---|---|---|---|
ZCO2098235 | Adarsh Kumar Baranwal | St. Patrick'S Higher Secondary School, Asansol | 11 |
ZCO2099211 | Niloy Dey | Rishi Valley School, Kolkata | 12 |
ZCO2099967 | Trisanu Das | Hem Sheela Model School, Durgapur | 7 or below |
ZCO2101448 | Debdan Samanta | St. Claret School, Kolkata | 10 |
ZCO2106555 | SK Md Sayeed Ikram | Ramakrishna Mission Vidyalaya Narendrapur, Uluberia | 10 |
ZCO2107173 | Siddhant Agarwal | Rishi Valley School, Howrah | 11 |
ZCO2108847 | Archisman Dandapat | Salt Lake School, Kolkata | 10 |
Kota
Roll No | Name | School | Std |
---|---|---|---|
ZCO2101497 | Kanav Talwar | Delhi Public School, Greater Noida | 8 |
ZCO2110093 | Neelabh Priyam Jha | Indian High School, Saharsa, Bihar | 10 |
Lucknow
Roll No | Name | School | Std |
---|---|---|---|
ZCO2103195 | Varun Agarwal | Shri Gulab Rai Montessori School, Bareilly | 10 |
Mangalore
Roll No | Name | School | Std |
---|---|---|---|
ZCO2108944 | Muhammad Saheed | St. Aloysius PU College, Mangalore | 12 |
Mumbai
Roll No | Name | School | Std |
---|---|---|---|
ZCO2098275 | Tejas Rahul Kulkarni | Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School, Thane | 10 |
ZCO2098635 | Neha Yogesh Sane | JBCN International School, Parel, Mumbai | 9 |
ZCO2098646 | Devika Umesh Bej | Hiranandani Foundation school Thane, Thane West | 12 |
ZCO2100945 | Keshav Mohta | Dhirubhai Ambani International School, Mumbai | 9 |
ZCO2103883 | Arya Saranathan | Oberoi International School, Mumbai | 11 |
ZCO2106354 | Rushil Mathur | Hiranandani Foundation School, Powai, Mumbai | 10 |
ZCO2106445 | Dnyanesh Suhas Sawant | Guru Nanak Khalsa College, Mumbai | 12 |
ZCO2107545 | Dev Shah | Oberoi International School, Mumbai | 12 |
ZCO2108787 | Nameet Mishraa | MKVV International Vidyalaya, Thane | 12 |
ZCO2109010 | Yash Thakker | Sheth Karamshi Kanji English School, Mumbai | 9 |
ZCO2109361 | Pranshu Verma | Chatrabhuj Narsee School, Mumbai | 8 |
ZCO2110588 | Karan Sagar Gandhi | Prakash College, Mumbai | 11 |
Nagpur
Roll No | Name | School | Std |
---|---|---|---|
ZCO2108698 | Harshit Sahu | Kendriya Vidyalaya, Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur, Nagpur | 11 |
New Delhi
Roll No | Name | School | Std |
---|---|---|---|
ZCO2098204 | Aruj Bansal | The Shri Ram School Aravali, Gurugram | 11 |
ZCO2098208 | Mohit Joshi | Mayur Public School, New Delhi | 10 |
ZCO2098258 | Amogh Srivastava | DPS Rohini, New Delhi | 10 |
ZCO2098391 | Prapti Bhardwaj | Delhi Public School RK Puram, New Delhi | 12 |
ZCO2098402 | Kaustubh Kaka | Shanti Ideal Convent Public School, Ghaziabad | 10 |
ZCO2098422 | Rittin Sehgal | Delhi Public School, Mathura Road, New Delhi | 11 |
ZCO2098530 | Abhinav Kumar | St. John's Sr. Sec. School, Meerut | 10 |
ZCO2098604 | Riya Manchanda | Lancers International School, Gurgaon | 11 |
ZCO2098729 | Soumil Rathi | Dhirubhai Ambani International School, Mumbai | 11 |
ZCO2099060 | Daksh Singhal | Delhi Public School, Rohini, New Delhi | 10 |
ZCO2099196 | Tanish Arya | DPS, Faridabad | 10 |
ZCO2099528 | Aujasvit Datta | Delhi Public School RK Puram, New Delhi | 12 |
ZCO2100367 | Kartavya Vashishtha | The Srijan School, New Delhi | 11 |
ZCO2100607 | Arnav Gupta | DPS Rohini, Delhi | 10 |
ZCO2101047 | Vedant Singh | DPS RK Puram, Delhi | 11 |
ZCO2101355 | Neil Sindwani | DPS R.K.Puram, New Delhi | 7 or below |
ZCO2101891 | Vipin Mishra | J D Academy, Vaishali | 10 |
ZCO2102191 | Keshav Singh | DPS RK Puram, Noida | 10 |
ZCO2102484 | Abhishek | Kendriya Vidyalaya Paluwas, Bhiwani | 12 |
ZCO2103025 | Amaan Khan | Delhi Public School, Faridabad | 10 |
ZCO2103029 | Rehan Khan | Delhi Public School, Faridabad | 10 |
ZCO2103386 | Shivansh Gupta | Heritage International Xperiential School, Gurgaon | 8 |
ZCO2106562 | Yugank Singh | Delhi Public School, Moradabad, Moradabad | 12 |
ZCO2107639 | Ayush Jain | The Shri Ram School Aravali, Gurugram | 10 |
ZCO2107995 | Arjav Jain | St. Columba's School, New Delhi | 10 |
ZCO2108208 | Manan | Delhi Public School, Dwarka, New Delhi | 11 |
ZCO2108490 | Vivaan Gupta | Suncity School Sector 54, Gurugram, Gurugram | 11 |
ZCO2108742 | Saarthak Sabharwal | School Of Excellence, Dwarka, Delhi | 11 |
ZCO2109086 | Shrawan Bhatt | Grace Convent Senior Secondary School, Mathura | 9 |
ZCO2109249 | Harshikaa Agrawal | Delhi Public School R. K. Puram, Gurugram | 11 |
ZCO2109256 | Aviral Vishwakarma | Delhi Public School, Dwarka, New Delhi | 12 |
ZCO2109365 | Varun Sharma | Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj, Delhi | 8 |
ZCO2109373 | Vihaan Kulkarni | Delhi Public School Rohini, newdelhi | 8 |
ZCO2109559 | Tejasvini Chawla | Delhi Public School, Mathura Road, New Delhi, Ghaziabad | 10 |
ZCO2109864 | Harsh Upadhyay | Army Public School Agra Cantt, Agra | 11 |
ZCO2109958 | Shubham Aggarwal | Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura, Delhi | 11 |
ZCO2110492 | Shabd Sahni | Apeejay School Noida, Noida | 11 |
ZCO2110581 | Satyankar Chandra | Delhi Public School, Faridabad | 12 |
ZCO2110585 | Shashwat Kasliwal | Delhi Public School, Faridabad | 12 |
ZCO2110606 | Bhavay Goyal | Kota Public School, Fatehabad | 10 |
Patna
Roll No | Name | School | Std |
---|---|---|---|
ZCO2099352 | Ankit Singh | Camford Public School, Patna | 9 |
ZCO2110220 | Akshit Nandan | Kendriya Vidyalaya Kankarbagh, Patna | 12 |
Pune
Roll No | Name | School | Std |
---|---|---|---|
ZCO2098357 | Tejal Saurabhi | Asian College of Science, Commerce and Arts, Pune | 12 |
ZCO2098533 | Aadi Manu Goyal | Wisdom World School, Wakad, Pune | 8 |
ZCO2098800 | Sumit Kumar | Army Public School, Ahmednagar, Ahmednagar | 12 |
ZCO2099544 | Pransh Prasad Patwa | Akshara International School, Pune | 9 |
ZCO2101883 | Arush Gupta | HomeSchool, Pune | 9 |
ZCO2101992 | Ishan Joshi | DAV Public School, Pune | 11 |
ZCO2103227 | Vihang Vinod Vidwans | Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School, Gansehnagar, Pun, Pune | 10 |
ZCO2104221 | Tanish Sunilkumar | Late P. B. Jog Jr. College, Pune | 12 |
ZCO2107915 | Siddharth choppara | Sri Chaitanya Techno School, Pune | 10 |
Raipur
Roll No | Name | School | Std |
---|---|---|---|
ZCO2098756 | Tanisha Choudhary | Krishna Public School, Raipur | 8 |
Ranchi
Roll No | Name | School | Std |
---|---|---|---|
ZCO2108137 | Mihir Shriniwas Arya | Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Ranchi | 11 |
ZCO2108540 | Aniket Priyadarshi | D.A.V Public School Patelnagar, Jamshedpur | 8 |
Trivandrum
No students qualified from this centre.
Visakhapatnam
Roll No | Name | School | Std |
---|---|---|---|
ZCO2106427 | Aayush Martand Borkar | FIITJEE Junior College, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam | 11 |