ZIO-2022, List of qualifiers

IARCS home > OLYMPIAD > Current

List of students who have qualified for INOI-2022 through ZIO-2022


Qualifiers from each examination centre, listed city-wise

Ahmedabad

Roll No Name School Std
ZIO2098066 Mann Avnish Shah One World School, Ahmedabad 7 or below

Allahabad

No students qualified from this centre.

Amritsar

No students qualified from this centre.

Bangalore

Roll No Name School Std
ZIO2093667 Akash Deep Kendriya Vidyalaya, NAL, Bangalore 9
ZIO2093703 Dev Mandal Vyasa International School, Bangalore 11
ZIO2094290 Vibhaas Nirantar Srivastava NIOS, Bangalore 11
ZIO2094974 Omkar Anand Bajaj National Public School, HSR Layout, Bangalore 11
ZIO2095053 Siddharth Muthu Sri Chaitanya Techno School, Bangalore 9
ZIO2095511 Achuthan Tm SKCH Bangalore Mallasandra, Bangalore 10
ZIO2097910 Shaye Garg Head Start Educational Academy, Bangalore 11
ZIO2103931 Chinmayi Ramasubramanian Sri Kumaran Children's Home, Bangalore 10

Bhopal

Roll No Name School Std
ZIO2105665 Archit Narumanchi Gyan Ganga International Academy, Bhopal 12

Bhubaneswar

Roll No Name School Std
ZIO2094111 Sanket Rout Sai International School, Bhubaneswar 11
ZIO2101410 Deeptanshu Prattya DAV Public School, Unit-VIII, Bhubaneswar 10
ZIO2102640 Amrutanshu Mohanty Sai International School, Bhubaneswar 11

Bokaro

Roll No Name School Std
ZIO2105292 Lalan Kumar Ramkrishna Mission Vidyalaya Narendrapur, Giridih 8

Chandigarh

Roll No Name School Std
ZIO2093700 Vedant Saini Bhavan Vidyalaya, Chandigarh 10
ZIO2093933 Sachish Singla Apollo Public School, Patiala 12
ZIO2094533 Achiv Gupta west point school, Chandigarh 11
ZIO2101352 Pranav Choudhary Delhi Public School, Karnal 10

Chennai

Roll No Name School Std
ZIO2093963 Sahasvat Rajkumar Chettinad Vidhyashram, Chennai 10
ZIO2093976 Parasa V. Prajwal Babaji Vidhyashram, Chennai 10
ZIO2093998 Sreeja Srinivasan PSBB SS School, K.K. Nagar, Chennai 10
ZIO2094197 Sushil Raaja U Budding Minds International School, Chennai 10
ZIO2098638 Harshith M R Maharishi Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School, Chennai 11
ZIO2099149 Ramanaa S DAV Senior Secondary School, Mogappair, Chennai 11
ZIO2103009 Karthik Prakash Vaels International School, Chennai 12
ZIO2104400 Vanisha Satish PSBB Senior Secondary T.Nagar, Chennai 8
ZIO2105186 Thrayambhakesh H Home Schooled, Chennai 9
ZIO2105239 M Mothish Chettinad Vidyashram, Chennai 10

Cochin

Roll No Name School Std
ZIO2105856 FATHIMA FIZA M Rahmaniya HSS For Handicapped, Medical college, Calicut 12

Coimbatore

No students qualified from this centre.

Dehradun

No students qualified from this centre.

Goa

No students qualified from this centre.

Guwahati

No students qualified from this centre.

Gwalior

No students qualified from this centre.

Hyderabad

Roll No Name School Std
ZIO2093808 Archit Manas Delhi Public School Hyderabad, Ranga Reddy 9
ZIO2093835 Neha Singirikonda Chirec International School, Hyderabad 10
ZIO2099183 Chanakya Thirumala Setty DRS International School, Hyderabad 12
ZIO2103952 Satya Siddharth Putta Delhi Public School, Vijayawada 11
ZIO2104371 Tejeswar Koduru FIITJEE, Kurnool 10
ZIO2105199 Shaik Mohammad Aadil FIITJEE EM High School, Kurnool 10

Indore

Roll No Name School Std
ZIO2094730 Aaryan Dwivedi Chameli Devi Public School, Indore 11

International

Roll No Name School Std
ZIO2190001 Aanya Goyal Alleyn's School, London, UK 9
ZIO2190002 Mohnish Deshpande Craigieburn Secondary College, Melbourne, Australia 12

Jaipur

Roll No Name School Std
ZIO2095023 Parth Agrawal Jayshree Periwal Global School, Jaipur 11
ZIO2105333 Adarsh Sharma Jayshree Periwal High School, Jaipur 11
ZIO2105341 Aryan Chandela St. Anselm's Sr. Sec. School, Alwar 11

Jodhpur

No students qualified from this centre.

Kanpur

Roll No Name School Std
ZIO2105340 Pranav Malpani Seth Anandram Jaipuria School, Kanpur 11

Kolkata

Roll No Name School Std
ZIO2094045 Emon Suin Ramakrishna Mission Vidyalaya, Narendrapur, Kolkata 8
ZIO2094368 Sujatro Bhadra Bholananda National Vidyalaya, Barrackpore 11
ZIO2096921 Hrishik Koley Burdwan Municipal High School, Burdwan 12
ZIO2098043 Ropan Datta Garden High School, Kolkata 10
ZIO2098231 Adarsh Kumar Baranwal St. Patrick's Higher Secondary School, Asansol 11
ZIO2098865 Soumyadip Mandal Kendriya Vidyalaya IIT Kharagpur, Kharagpur 11
ZIO2099216 Niloy Dey Rishi Valley School, Kolkata 12
ZIO2104302 Kaavya Mahajan Delhi Public School Ruby Park, Kolkata 10

Kota

Roll No Name School Std
ZIO2093752 Ayushman Gupta Ganga International School, Kota 11
ZIO2094112 Kanav Talwar Delhi Public School, Faridabad, Greater Noida 8
ZIO2100058 Jaagrit Gaur Lal Bahadur Shastri Senior Secondary School, Kota 10
ZIO2104057 Devesh Pankaj Bhaiya L. H. Patil English Medium School, Jalgaon 9
ZIO2104194 Kalash Pankaj Bhaiya L. H. Patil English Medium School, Jalgaon 11
ZIO2105276 Ayush Aran Maa Bharti Sr. Secondary School, Kota 12

Lucknow

Roll No Name School Std
ZIO2093676 Shreyash Verma Lucknow Public College, Sahara States, Lucknow 9
ZIO2093718 Mrigankashekhar Shandilya City Montessori School Kanpur Road Campus, Lucknow 12
ZIO2103016 Aryan Agarwal G D Goenka Public School, Lucknow 12
ZIO2104228 Kushagra Srivastav St. Basil's School, Basti 10

Mumbai

Roll No Name School Std
ZIO2094185 Devika Umesh Bej Hiranandani Foundation School, Thane West 12
ZIO2094654 Tejas Rahul Kulkarni Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School, Thane 10
ZIO2095172 Dhrupad Shriprasad Tambe GEI's Blossom International School, Dombivli East 8
ZIO2096107 Pranshu Verma Chatrabhuj Narsee School, Mumbai 8
ZIO2099143 Tejas Gautam Shende Pace Junior Science College Andheri, Mumbai 12
ZIO2102851 Kunal Baldava Pace Junior Science College Andheri, Mumbai 11
ZIO2103034 Dnyanesh Suhas Sawant Guru Nanak Khalsa College, Mumbai 12
ZIO2103834 Aadhik Balasubramaniam Easwar CP Goenka International School, Mumbai 12
ZIO2103881 Arya Saranathan Oberoi International School, Mumbai 11
ZIO2104027 Yash Haresh Thakker Sheth Karamshi Kanji English School, Mumbai 9
ZIO2104191 Aditya Jha Lokhandwala Foundation School, Mumbai 9
ZIO2105727 Dev Shah Oberoi International School, Mumbai 12

Nagpur

Roll No Name School Std
ZIO2095232 Soham Ashish Dange St Paul School Hudkeshwar Road, Nagpur 10

New Delhi

Roll No Name School Std
ZIO2093641 Akshit Gupta Delhi Public School Rohini, New Delhi 12
ZIO2093674 Vihaan Kulkarni Delhi Public School Rohini, New Delhi 8
ZIO2093984 Vipin Mishra J D Academy, Vaishali 10
ZIO2093989 Abhinav Khetan Delhi Public School, Noida 8
ZIO2093999 Aviral Vishwakarma Delhi Public School, Dwarka, New Delhi 12
ZIO2094167 Aradhya Goel Amity International School, Noida 10
ZIO2094244 Nimay Gupta Shiv Nadar School, Noida 9
ZIO2094266 Viraj Uday Singh DPS Vasant Kunj New Delhi, New Delhi 10
ZIO2094671 Daksh Singhal Delhi public School, Rohini, New Delhi 10
ZIO2094681 Satvik Mittal Delhi Public School, Rohini, New Delhi 10
ZIO2094828 Ekansh Arora DPS Rohini, New Delhi 10
ZIO2094956 Sarthak Bal Mitra The Shri Ram Aravali, Gurgaon 11
ZIO2094984 Shikhar Gupta DPS Vasant Kunj, Gurgaon 9
ZIO2098155 Tanish Maheshwari Mayoor School, Noida 12
ZIO2098413 Saayan Prasad Rishi Valley School, Patna 11
ZIO2099146 Anilesh Bansal Delhi Public School, Faridabad 12
ZIO2099194 Bharat Singla Venkateshwar International School, New Delhi 10
ZIO2100473 Anhiti Mandal The Shri Ram School Aravali, Gurgaon 11
ZIO2101457 Kushagra Mittal Delhi Public School Sector 45, Gurgaon 9
ZIO2101583 Sanyam Garg OPG World School, New Delhi 12
ZIO2101824 Harshikaa Agrawal Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram, New Delhi 11
ZIO2101864 Aryan Gupta DPS Sector 19, Faridabad 10
ZIO2102073 Amaan Khan Delhi Public School, Faridabad 10
ZIO2103027 Rehan Khan Delhi Public School, Faridabad 10
ZIO2103644 Armaan Sinha Kulachi Hansraj Model School Ashok Vihar, Delhi 10
ZIO2104045 Aabhas Singh Amity International School, Mayur Vihar 11
ZIO2104242 Yatin Thakral Montfort School, New Delhi 12
ZIO2105202 Riya Manchanda Lancers International School, Gurgaon 11
ZIO2105226 Gunjan Aggarwal DPS Faridabad, Gurgaon 10
ZIO2105374 Pranav Raj Amity International School Sector 1 Vasundhara, Ghaziabad 9
ZIO2105841 Shabd Sahni Apeejay School, Noida 11
ZIO2105878 Daksh Leekha Step By Step School, Noida 9

Patna

Roll No Name School Std
ZIO2102486 Suman Kumar Md. Usman Zakaria College, Patna 11

Pune

Roll No Name School Std
ZIO2093741 Tanish Sunilkumar Late P. B. Jog Jr. College, Pune 12
ZIO2094086 Siddharth Choppara Sri Chaitanya Techno school, PUNE 10
ZIO2094248 Sanidhya Saraf The Bishop's School, Pune 9
ZIO2094967 Dhruv Rahul Sawant Vibgyor High, NIBM, Pune 10
ZIO2095781 Soham Vinayak Pate Tree House High School, Pune 9
ZIO2096230 Jinisha Tejura NIOS, Pune 10
ZIO2098040 Saee Patil Unschooled/Homeschooled, Pune 9
ZIO2098783 Teertha Pankaj Gandhi Home School, Pune 9
ZIO2099114 Durga V Nebhrajani The Orchid School, Pune 10
ZIO2099552 Pransh Prasad Patwa Akshara International School, Pune 9
ZIO2100763 Nirav Rajendra Bhattad M.P. International School And Junior College, Pune 11
ZIO2101866 Arush Gupta Home School, Pune 9
ZIO2101908 Sandeep Reddy Nallamilli CM International School, Pune 11
ZIO2103813 Arnav Harshad Nanal Bal Shikshan Mandir English Medium School, Pune 8

Raipur

No students qualified from this centre.

Ranchi

Roll No Name School Std
ZIO2094117 Mihir Shriniwas Arya Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Ranchi 11

Surat

No students qualified from this centre.

Tiruchi

No students qualified from this centre.

Trivandrum

Roll No Name School Std
ZIO2094485 Siddharth Kumar Gopal St. Thomas Residential School, Thiruvananthapuram 8
ZIO2095008 Sanjana Philo Chacko St. Thomas Residential School, Thiruvananthapuram 8

Varanasi

Roll No Name School Std
ZIO2102391 Arag Agrawal GEMS English School, Dehri On Sone 10

Visakhapatnam

No students qualified from this centre.




Copyright (c) IARCS 2003-2022;   Last Updated: 29 Dec 2021