List of students who have qualified for INOI-2024 through ZIO-2024
Qualifiers from each examination centre, listed city-wise
Ahmedabad
Roll No | Name | School | Std |
---|---|---|---|
ZIO240304 | Mishika J Shah | Mount litera Zee school | 9 |
ZIO240994 | Sneh Krunal Sheth | Jeet School of Winners | 10 |
ZIO241102 | Swarit Bhavesh Thakkar | Mount Litera Zee School | 11 |
Allahabad
No students qualified from this centre.
Amritsar
Roll No | Name | School | Std |
---|---|---|---|
ZIO240711 | Daksh Aggarwal | Narayana | 10 |
Bangalore
Roll No | Name | School | Std |
---|---|---|---|
ZIO240060 | Bairav | Unschooled | 8 |
ZIO240093 | Sumedh Rao | National Public School Rajajinagar | 11 |
ZIO240154 | Surya Sridharan | Inventure Academy | 11 |
ZIO240191 | Sohan Chakravarthy Talla | Gopalan International School | 10 |
ZIO240212 | Himaneesh Sompalle | VSA | 7 or below |
ZIO240262 | S Yaamunan | Home | 8 |
ZIO240327 | Arnav Prashanth Kukkle | Stonehill International School | 11 |
ZIO240375 | Kavuri Sridaa | Vidya Niketan School | 11 |
ZIO240454 | Nandagovind Anurag | Shri Ram Global School Whitefield, Bangalorr | 11 |
ZIO240655 | Tejas Bhat | The Learning Centre PU College | 12 |
ZIO240683 | Ketan S Hegde | Deeksha STEM, Bannerghatta Road | 11 |
ZIO240685 | Abel George Mathew | Creative School | 9 |
ZIO241037 | Nishanth Shankar Lakshmanan | National Public School, Indiranagar | 9 |
Bhopal
No students qualified from this centre.
Bhubaneswar
Roll No | Name | School | Std |
---|---|---|---|
ZIO240636 | Abhinav Anand | St.Joseph Higher Secondary School | 7 or below |
Chennai
Roll No | Name | School | Std |
---|---|---|---|
ZIO240022 | Diya Sathishdev | Home School | 8 |
ZIO240057 | Hari Aakash K | Sindhi Model Senior Secondary School | 12 |
ZIO240082 | Shreevatsavan D | Ebenezer Marcus International School and Junior College CBSE | 9 |
ZIO240173 | Harsith R | Chettinad Vidyashram | 8 |
ZIO240230 | Sai Arun Prasaad S | Budding Minds International School | 8 |
ZIO240315 | Kodi Thamognya | Ruamrudee International School, Bangkok, Thailand | 11 |
ZIO240772 | Karthik Rusum | NPS International - Chennai | 9 |
ZIO240824 | Mija Reddy | Chennai Public School | 10 |
Cochin
No students qualified from this centre.
Coimbatore
Roll No | Name | School | Std |
---|---|---|---|
ZIO240277 | Dhakshith Raam Senthilvel | Suguna PIP School | 11 |
Dehradun
Roll No | Name | School | Std |
---|---|---|---|
ZIO240186 | Ishan Goyal | Doon International School, City Campus | 10 |
ZIO240187 | Saumya Goyal | Khemo Devi Public School | 12 |
Delhi NCR
Roll No | Name | School | Std |
---|---|---|---|
ZIO240056 | Mangipudi Vijaya Haasini | Delhi Public School, Greater Noida | 9 |
ZIO240099 | Akshit Tyagi | Saraswati Bal Mandir Sr. Sec. School, Hapur | 11 |
ZIO240137 | Sumanyu Aggarwal | Indraprastha World School | 11 |
ZIO240146 | Ishant Yadav | Pragati Public School Dwarka | 9 |
ZIO240166 | Aviansh Verma | Delhi public school vasant kunj | 10 |
ZIO240213 | Nikunj | Sukriti World School | 9 |
ZIO240260 | Shaurya Jain | Delhi Public School Sector 45, Gurgaon | 10 |
ZIO240338 | Aditya Radheshyam Modi | Father Agnel School, Noida | 10 |
ZIO240404 | Aadvik Jain | Delhi Public School R.K Puram New Delhi | 7 or below |
ZIO240476 | Aditya Singh Bhandari | NIOS | 12 |
ZIO240482 | Nimay Gupta | Shiv Nadar School, Noida | 11 |
ZIO240573 | Arnav Bansal | DPS Noida | 11 |
ZIO240750 | Gunjan | DPS Faridabad | 12 |
ZIO240781 | Vahini Chaudhary | Bhatnagar International School | 12 |
ZIO240834 | Arshjeet Singh Bajwa | Delhi Public School, Sector 19, Faridabad | 11 |
ZIO240872 | Oviyan Gandhi | Dhruva Public School | 11 |
ZIO240881 | Nishkarsh Singh | Ryan International School | 9 |
ZIO240950 | Daksh Leekha | Holy World School | 11 |
ZIO240974 | Kanishk Devani | Pragati Public School, Delhi | 9 |
ZIO241044 | Ashmit Mahindroo | Sanskriti School, Chanakyapuri, New Delhi - 110021 | 8 |
ZIO241072 | Aryav Saigal | Sanskriti School | 11 |
Goa
Roll No | Name | School | Std |
---|---|---|---|
ZIO240664 | Atharva Hemant Rane | JNV Sindhudurg | 8 |
Guwahati
No students qualified from this centre.
Hyderabad
Roll No | Name | School | Std |
---|---|---|---|
ZIO240851 | Saras Sudhakar Wajirgave | People's high school, nanded | 9 |
Indore
Roll No | Name | School | Std |
---|---|---|---|
ZIO240525 | Shashwat Pathak | Ekayanaa School | 9 |
International
Roll No | Name | School | Std |
---|---|---|---|
ZIO245027 | Aanya Goyal | Alleyn's School, London | 11 |
Jaipur
No students qualified from this centre.
Kanpur
No students qualified from this centre.
Kolkata
Roll No | Name | School | Std |
---|---|---|---|
ZIO240040 | Roumak Das | Techno India Group Public School | 9 |
ZIO240107 | SHARANYA GHOSH | Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 1 IIT Kharagpur | 9 |
ZIO240147 | Soham Sen | Don Bosco School Park Circus | 9 |
ZIO240233 | Adrijo Chakraborty | Delhi Public School Newtown | 9 |
ZIO240321 | Kritin Khowala | La Martiniere For Boys | 12 |
ZIO240513 | Rudraveer Mandal | Garden High School | 8 |
ZIO240588 | Emon Suin | Ramakrishna Mission Vidyalaya, Narendrapur | 10 |
ZIO240610 | Trisanu Das | Hem Sheela Model School , Durgapur | 8 |
ZIO240965 | Ahan Porwal | Hariyana Vidya Mandir | 11 |
Kota
Roll No | Name | School | Std |
---|---|---|---|
ZIO240225 | Gangesh Verma | Indraprastha International School | 9 |
ZIO240357 | Divyansh Agrawal | Shradhalaya Public School | 10 |
ZIO240421 | Chaitanya Gupta | Lord Buddha Public School, KOTA | 11 |
ZIO240891 | Praneel Debnath | Shiv Jyoti Day Boarding School, Rathkankara | 10 |
ZIO245001 | Utkarsh Kumar | Savodaya Sr Sec School | 10 |
Lucknow
No students qualified from this centre.
Mumbai region
Roll No | Name | School | Std |
---|---|---|---|
ZIO240026 | Shreyan Jha | Rahul International School | 11 |
ZIO240030 | Dhyey Miral Mehta | S H Mutha School | 11 |
ZIO240119 | Emil Vinod | Rahul International School | 12 |
ZIO240124 | Dhrupad Shriprasad Tambe | GEI's Blossom International School | 10 |
ZIO240156 | Aarush Bharti | Narayana | 8 |
ZIO240157 | Pranshu Verma | Chatrabhuj Narsee School | 10 |
ZIO240417 | Suhaan Suleman Mobhani | Aditya Birla World Academy | 11 |
ZIO240544 | Apurva Udayan Bhat | Home Schooled by Vinit Ajgaonkar | 9 |
ZIO240565 | Jayaditya Gupta | Dhirubhai Ambani International School | 9 |
ZIO240600 | Shayaan Doshi | Dhirubhai Ambani International School | 8 |
ZIO240670 | Taksh Gagan Kothari | Bombay Scottish school mahim | 8 |
ZIO240713 | Alan Jacob | Rahul International School | 11 |
ZIO240714 | Arhum Pranav Gandhi | Fr. Agnel Multipurpose School | 10 |
ZIO240794 | Archit Srivastava | Narayana E Techno | 9 |
ZIO240819 | Lakshya Agarwal | Ryan International School | 11 |
ZIO240837 | Parth Ronak Modi | Narayana e-Techno School | 9 |
ZIO240866 | Shresth Suraiya | Dhirubhai Ambani International School | 10 |
ZIO240878 | Harleen Singh | Sri Guru Harkrishan Model School | 9 |
ZIO240897 | Mitaksh Somani | Rahul International School | 11 |
ZIO241039 | Sankalp Kailash Halgarkar | DAV Public school New Panvel Navi Mumbai | 10 |
ZIO241043 | Aadi Abhishek Kothari | Dhirubhai Ambani International School | 11 |
Nagpur
No students qualified from this centre.
Patiala
Roll No | Name | School | Std |
---|---|---|---|
ZIO240240 | Aarav Anil Rao | Oakridge International School | 8 |
ZIO240344 | Samik Goyal | St. Peters Academy | 10 |
ZIO240379 | Naman Singh | Sri Guru Gobind Singh Collegiate Public School | 9 |
ZIO240385 | Abhinav Khetan | Bhavan Vidyalaya Chandigarh | 10 |
ZIO240603 | Vaibhav Jain | Indus World School | 11 |
ZIO240967 | Aarush Salgania | Stepping Stones Senior Secondary School | 12 |
ZIO245013 | Devesh Pankaj Bhaiya | L.H.Patil English Medium School | 11 |
Patna
Roll No | Name | School | Std |
---|---|---|---|
ZIO240779 | Aryan Prakash | Litera Valley School | 9 |
ZIO240890 | Arag Agrawal | Lady Anusuyia Singhania Educational Academy | 12 |
Pune
Roll No | Name | School | Std |
---|---|---|---|
ZIO240015 | Pransh Prasad Patwa | Aditya English Medium School | 11 |
ZIO240371 | Soham Vinayak Pate | JSPM BLOSSOM Public School New | 11 |
ZIO240381 | Chinar Amit Deshpande | Aditya English Medium School | 11 |
ZIO240529 | Atharva Sutar | SES Gurukul, Pune | 10 |
ZIO240531 | Rishabh Chopra | St Mary's School | 9 |
ZIO240827 | Ayush Kumar | The Bishops Co Ed School, Kalyani Nagar, Pune | 10 |
ZIO240884 | Swasti Vitthal Patil | N.A.-Unschooled | 7 or below |
ZIO240887 | Samyak Sangameshwar Patil | S.P.M. Public English Medium School Pune | 8 |
ZIO240979 | Avni Rajendra Bhattad | Jnana Prabodhini Prashala | 8 |
Raipur
No students qualified from this centre.
Ranchi
Roll No | Name | School | Std |
---|---|---|---|
ZIO240625 | Nishant Kumar | Hill Top School | 10 |
ZIO241062 | Yash Wardhan Rajgarhia | Delhi Public School | 11 |
Roorkee
No students qualified from this centre.
Surat
Roll No | Name | School | Std |
---|---|---|---|
ZIO240458 | Arjun Maneesh Agarwal | The New Tulip International School | 12 |
Trivandrum
Roll No | Name | School | Std |
---|---|---|---|
ZIO240169 | Siddharth Kumar Gopal | St. Thomas Residential School | 10 |
Visakhapatnam
No students qualified from this centre.